MN Home
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
September 22nd 2023 Falcon Heights, Minnesota, 55113, United States
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Sep 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2023
1
25
4
2021
1
17
4
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
3
79
2017
1
4
578
2016
1
9
2015
1
2
8
2014
1
2
3
2013
1
3
7
2012
1
3
54
2011
1
4
3
2010
2
3
2
2009
1
10
1
2008
1
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
9
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
Sep 20th 2016, 9:24pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/MN
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2016
Roy Griak Invitational
2016 Results - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Sep 20th 2016, 9:24pm
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men Merrill Fischbein Gold (D1)
Official Team Scores
1.
Portland
69
2.
Iowa State
97
3.
Boise State
112
4.
Michigan
158
5.
Michigan State
163
6.
UCLA
169
7.
Colorado State
180
8.
Southern Utah
225
9.
Minnesota
259
10.
Illinois
288
11.
Navy
323
12.
San Francisco
347
13.
South Dakota State
380
14.
Furman
381
15.
Iowa
403
16.
Oklahoma
436
17.
Wyoming
461
18.
Georgia Tech
510
19.
Penn State
523
20.
Northeastern
563
21.
Pittsburgh
585
22.
Duke
613
23.
Missouri-Kansas City
659
24.
Arizona
713
25.
North Dakota State
749
26.
Eastern Washington
777
27.
Idaho State
788
28.
Creighton
834
29.
Mississippi State
878
1.
Jr
Jerrell Mock
25:06.4
SR
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Matt Welch
25:07.7
PR
Minnesota
3.
Jr
Aaron Baumgarten
25:10.5
SR
Michigan
4.
So
Ryan Robinson
25:13.9
SR
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Jeff Thies
25:14.7
SR
Portland
6.
Jr
Obsa Ali
25:16.5
SR
Minnesota
7.
Jr
Yusuke Uchikoshi
25:18.5
PR
Boise State
8.
Sr
Ferdinand Edman
25:20.5
SR
UCLA
9.
So
Kasey Knevelbaard
25:23.3
SR
Southern Utah
10.
Fr
Aidan Reed
25:23.7
PR
Southern Utah
11.
So
Nick Hauger
25:23.8
SR
Portland
12.
Sr
Tim Ball
25:25.4
PR
Portland
13.
Fr
Miler Haller
25:27.5
PR
Boise State
14.
Sr
Connor Herr
25:28.6
Michigan
15.
Sr
Sherod Hardt
25:31.3
SR
Michigan State
16.
Sr
Stephen Mulherin
25:31.4
PR
Portland
17.
Jr
Toby Hardwick
25:32.3
SR
Iowa State
18.
Fr
Thomas Pollard
25:33.2
PR
Iowa State
19.
Fr
Andrew Jordan
25:33.7
PR
Iowa State
20.
Jr
Josef Andrews
25:34.6
SR
Iowa State
21.
Sr
Alex Short
25:35.6
San Francisco
22.
Jr
Grant Fischer
25:37.6
SR
Colorado State
23.
Sr
Kevyn Hoyos
25:37.6
PR
Iowa State
24.
Jr
Andrew Rafla
25:39.1
SR
Boise State
25.
Fr
Caleb Webb
25:39.1
PR
Portland
26.
Sr
Jonah Diaz
25:39.7
SR
UCLA
27.
Jr
Matt Wright
25:40.7
SR
Southern Utah
28.
Sr
Timo Goehler
25:41.7
SR
Portland
29.
Fr
Colin Burke
25:43.6
PR
UCLA
30.
So
Jesse Reiser
25:46.6
SR
Illinois
31.
So
Chandler Austin
25:47.2
SR
Boise State
32.
Jr
Frank Lara
25:47.9
Furman
33.
Sr
Lucas Stalnaker
25:48.9
Navy
34.
Sr
Ben Anderson
25:49.7
SR
Iowa
35.
Sr
Joel Reichow
25:49.9
SR
South Dakota State
36.
Fr
Jesse Hersha
25:50.4
PR
Michigan State
37.
Jr
Michael Vennard
25:51.1
SR
Boise State
38.
Sr
Danny Martinez
25:51.3
SR
Portland
39.
Sr
Austin O'Neil
25:52.1
SR
UCLA
40.
So
Eric Hamer
25:52.3
SR
Colorado State
41.
So
Colin Abert
25:52.5
SR
Penn State
42.
Sr
Alex Dillard
25:52.9
SR
Portland
43.
Sr
Sean Pengelly
25:53.8
Illinois
44.
Sr
Connor Mora
25:54.8
SR
Michigan
45.
Fr
Harry Ewing
25:55.2
PR
Wyoming
46.
Fr
Jordan Hewitt
25:55.7
Michigan
47.
So
John Nownes
25:56.3
SR
Iowa State
48.
Jr
Josh Brickell
25:56.5
Furman
49.
So
Liam Meirow
25:57.4
SR
Oklahoma
50.
So
Noah Schutte
25:59.7
PR
Portland
51.
Sr
Eric Aldritt
26:00.0
SR
Oklahoma
52.
Fr
Matthew Thomas
26:02.0
PR
Michigan State
53.
Jr
Jonah Henry
26:02.6
SR
Wyoming
54.
Jr
Mohamed Aziz
26:03.0
San Francisco
55.
Jr
Austin Benoit
26:04.6
Michigan
56.
Jr
Michael Melchert
26:05.1
SR
Iowa
57.
So
Riley Campbell
26:05.2
PR
Boise State
58.
So
Cole Rockhold
26:06.3
SR
Colorado State
59.
Jr
Alex Gold
26:06.6
Illinois
60.
Jr
Max Benoit
26:07.1
SR
Michigan State
61.
Sr
Paul Duffey
26:07.5
SR
Northeastern
62.
Sr
Dylan Blankenbaker
26:08.0
SR
Oklahoma
63.
So
Carson Hume
26:08.3
SR
Colorado State
64.
Sr
Mitchell Pratt
26:09.4
Navy
65.
Jr
Rhys Park
26:10.2
SR
Boise State
66.
Sr
Trevor Capra
26:11.1
SR
South Dakota State
67.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
26:11.5
SR
Michigan State
68.
Jr
Nahom Solomon
26:12.0
Georgia Tech
69.
Fr
Millen Trujillo
26:12.6
PR
UCLA
70.
Sr
Myles Smith
26:13.7
SR
UCLA
71.
Jr
Aaron Lauer
26:14.4
SR
Pittsburgh
72.
Sr
Ryan McCoy
26:15.1
Navy
73.
Fr
Satchel Caldwell
26:15.1
PR
Colorado State
74.
Sr
Nick Soter
26:15.7
SR
Michigan State
75.
Jr
Timothy McGowan
26:16.2
PR
Penn State
76.
So
Ryan Adams
26:17.6
Furman
77.
Jr
Ben Alcock
26:17.8
San Francisco
78.
Sr
Ned Willig
26:18.3
Michigan
79.
Fr
Jonathan Davis
26:19.8
Illinois
80.
Jr
Cory Donley
26:20.0
Navy
81.
Jr
Charlie Lawrence
26:20.1
SR
Minnesota
82.
Fr
Jake Brophy
26:20.4
Navy
83.
Sr
Ryan Speir
26:20.6
Navy
84.
Fr
Zachary Dale
26:22.4
Illinois
85.
Jr
Jackson Marshall
26:23.8
SR
UCLA
86.
Jr
Alex Grady
26:24.1
SR
Georgia Tech
87.
Fr
Tristan Peloquin
26:25.1
PR
Portland
88.
Fr
Joey Duerr
26:25.1
PR
Minnesota
89.
Sr
Brendan Sage
26:25.4
SR
South Dakota State
90.
Jr
Derek Wiebke
26:25.6
PR
Minnesota
91.
Sr
Jefferson Abbey
26:26.4
SR
Colorado State
92.
So
Cole Smith
26:26.9
SR
UCLA
93.
So
Brady Olsen
26:27.2
PR
Southern Utah
94.
Jr
George Espino
26:28.3
SR
Southern Utah
95.
Jr
Billy Bund
26:29.0
Michigan
96.
So
Kyle Burdick
26:29.4
SR
South Dakota State
97.
Sr
Edward Shepherd
26:30.2
San Francisco
98.
So
Daniel Sims
26:30.3
SR
Michigan State
99.
Fr
Nathan Mylenek
26:30.4
PR
Iowa
100.
Sr
Richard Ho
26:30.6
SR
UCLA
101.
So
Kyle Kroon
26:33.1
Michigan
102.
Fr
Anthony Laurita
26:33.6
PR
Colorado State
103.
So
Billy Magnesen
26:36.4
Illinois
104.
Sr
Dylan Lafond
26:37.3
SR
Illinois
105.
Sr
Stephen Shine
26:38.7
Duke
106.
Nick Rink
26:39.2
UNA-Minnesota
107.
Sr
Harry Bullen
26:40.5
Navy
108.
So
Josh Collins
26:40.8
SR
Southern Utah
109.
So
Zack Smith
26:41.0
Illinois
110.
Sr
Daniel De La Torre
26:41.1
SR
UCLA
111.
Fr
Morgan Beadlescomb
26:42.3
PR
Michigan State
112.
Jr
Quinlan Moll
26:42.7
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
113.
Fr
Nick Wolk
26:42.7
PR
Pittsburgh
114.
Fr
Sam Clausnitzer
26:43.0
PR
Iowa State
115.
So
Gabriel Haughey
26:43.4
SR
Portland
116.
Fr
Chase Cayo
26:44.4
PR
South Dakota State
117.
Jr
Jason Fambrough
26:44.6
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
118.
So
Daniel Soto
26:44.8
PR
Iowa
119.
So
Tom Richardson
26:44.8
PR
Boise State
120.
Fr
Kevin Murray
26:45.6
PR
Navy
121.
So
Caleb McLain
26:46.8
San Francisco
122.
Fr
Jake Odgen
26:46.8
Furman
123.
Jr
Bobby Hill
26:47.4
SR
Penn State
124.
Sr
Mike Seas
26:48.0
SR
Wyoming
125.
Hamza Ali
26:48.8
UNA-Minnesota
126.
Jr
Liam Kennell
26:49.0
SR
Southern Utah
127.
So
Brendan Taylor
26:50.2
PR
Oklahoma
128.
So
Stephen Garrett
26:51.2
Duke
129.
Jr
Christian Stafford
26:51.7
SR
Northeastern
130.
Jr
Patrick Fleming
26:52.5
SR
Georgia Tech
131.
Jr
Ryan Hughes
26:53.4
SR
Pittsburgh
132.
Jr
Daniel Gardarsson
26:54.1
PR
Iowa
133.
Sr
Collins Kibet
26:54.4
SR
Arizona
134.
Fr
Connor Olson
26:54.7
PR
Minnesota
135.
Alec Basten
26:54.9
UNA-Minnesota
136.
Jr
Bailey Roth
26:55.6
SR
Arizona
137.
So
Christian Bowles
26:55.7
PR
Georgia Tech
138.
Sr
Ricardo Kaempfen
26:56.2
SR
Colorado State
139.
Jack Manderscheid
26:56.4
UNA-Minnesota
140.
Jr
Justin Weinmeister
26:56.4
PR
Colorado State
141.
Jr
Nick Costello
26:56.5
PR
Colorado State
142.
Fr
Mason Coppi
26:58.2
Furman
143.
Fr
Brandon Cooley
26:58.7
PR
Iowa
144.
So
Ricky Faure
26:59.0
SR
Wyoming
145.
Fr
Cole Hoff
26:59.4
PR
Duke
146.
Sr
Matt Lange
26:59.8
Furman
147.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
27:00.0
Georgia Tech
148.
Jr
Jeff Lautenslager
27:02.0
PR
Boise State
149.
Sr
Robert Macon
27:03.8
PR
Northeastern
150.
So
Dan Romano
27:04.9
SR
Northeastern
151.
Fr
Tom Sullivan
27:06.1
Duke
152.
So
Derek Warner
27:06.1
North Dakota State
153.
Fr
Steaven Zachman
27:06.3
PR
Eastern Washington
154.
So
Mitchell Sanders
27:06.5
Georgia Tech
155.
Sr
Anthony Gregorio
27:06.8
SR
Iowa
156.
Fr
Daniel Hintz
27:07.4
PR
Wyoming
157.
So
Koy Moore
27:07.9
SR
Southern Utah
158.
Sr
Michael Runco
27:08.5
SR
Pittsburgh
159.
Fr
Chance Lamberth
27:09.4
PR
Northeastern
160.
So
Elliott Stone
27:10.3
North Dakota State
161.
Sr
Tucker Boyd
27:10.9
SR
Idaho State
162.
Sr
Christian Delago
27:10.9
SR
Iowa State
163.
Sr
Bryce Miller
27:11.1
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
164.
Sr
Eric Klein
27:12.0
SR
Creighton
165.
Fr
Frank Pittman
27:12.3
PR
Georgia Tech
166.
Fr
Evan Ferlic
27:12.3
PR
Minnesota
167.
Jr
Josh Hanna
27:12.5
Navy
168.
Jr
Jesse Gray
27:13.5
SR
Wyoming
169.
So
Marcus Johnson
27:13.9
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
170.
Fr
Hunter Davila
27:14.2
PR
Arizona
171.
Sr
Patrick Reinschmidt
27:16.4
SR
Creighton
172.
Sr
Conrad Lippert
27:17.0
SR
Penn State
173.
Jr
Wayde Hall
27:17.8
SR
Minnesota
174.
Sr
Ryan Driscoll
27:18.5
San Francisco
175.
Fr
Joe Simmons
27:18.6
PR
Idaho State
176.
So
Dan Lathrop
27:20.0
Illinois
177.
Sr
Shinano Miyazawa
27:20.6
SR
Southern Utah
178.
Fr
Shane Streich
27:21.1
PR
Minnesota
179.
Jr
Patrick Leary
27:22.8
SR
Arizona
180.
So
Jordan Burton
27:22.9
Duke
181.
Sr
Samuel Williams
27:25.3
Navy
182.
Fr
Stephen Jones
27:25.9
PR
Mississippi State
183.
Sr
Nathan Burnand
27:26.1
SR
Michigan State
184.
So
Bailey Hesse-Withb...
27:28.2
PR
Iowa
185.
Sr
Brady Johnson
27:29.2
PR
Portland
186.
Jr
James Breen
27:29.8
PR
Eastern Washington
187.
So
Tanner Shaw
27:30.5
Georgia Tech
188.
So
John McGowan
27:31.5
PR
Penn State
189.
Sr
Kevin Docherty
27:32.1
SR
Iowa
190.
Jr
Camron Roehl
27:32.8
North Dakota State
191.
So
Daniel Murphy
27:32.8
PR
Iowa
192.
Jr
Gabriel Collison
27:33.1
SR
Navy
193.
Jr
Jacob Ohnstad
27:34.9
SR
Creighton
194.
Jr
Joe Louiselle
27:34.9
North Dakota State
195.
Jr
Micah Beller
27:35.2
SR
Michigan
196.
Sr
Isaac Kitzan
27:36.1
SR
Eastern Washington
197.
So
Nikhil Pulimood
27:36.6
Duke
198.
Fr
Christopher Henry
27:38.7
PR
Wyoming
199.
Sr
Andrew Kaler
27:39.3
SR
Idaho State
200.
Fr
Thomas Moore
27:39.5
Furman
201.
Sr
Ty James
27:39.9
SR
Idaho State
202.
Jr
Matt Homell
27:40.2
PR
Eastern Washington
203.
Fr
Jackson Morton
27:40.3
PR
Pittsburgh
204.
Jr
Aaron Phelps
27:41.6
PR
Mississippi State
205.
So
Keegan McCormick
27:42.1
PR
Boise State
206.
Fr
Brandon Tubby
27:42.3
PR
Penn State
207.
Fr
Nic Butts
27:42.4
PR
Oklahoma
208.
Fr
Avery Bartlett
27:43.8
Georgia Tech
209.
So
Tucker McNinch
27:44.3
SR
Northeastern
210.
Fr
Evan Kottsick
27:44.7
North Dakota State
211.
So
Logan Stahl
27:46.9
PR
Eastern Washington
212.
Sr
James Barnett
27:47.3
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
213.
Fr
Luke Wagner
27:49.5
PR
Iowa State
214.
Fr
Lukas Nelson
27:50.1
PR
South Dakota State
215.
Jr
Eric Colvin
27:51.7
SR
Minnesota
216.
Fr
Andrew Kent
27:52.9
PR
Georgia Tech
217.
Fr
Darrien Case
27:57.4
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
218.
So
Ian Eklin
27:58.2
PR
Iowa
219.
Fr
Daylan Quinn
27:59.0
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
220.
Fr
Karson Sommer
28:00.3
PR
Iowa
221.
Fr
Hugh Nicklason
28:01.0
PR
San Francisco
222.
So
Jesse Allen
28:03.0
PR
Idaho State
223.
Hunter Staack
28:04.7
UNA-Minnesota
224.
Alex Plasencia
28:04.9
UNA-Minnesota
225.
So
Branden Scheel
28:05.7
SR
North Dakota State
226.
Fr
Drew Glick
28:06.6
PR
Pittsburgh
227.
Fr
Connor Schank
28:07.3
North Dakota State
228.
Fr
Jaxson Hoey
28:08.0
PR
Penn State
229.
Fr
Emilio Vasquez
28:09.9
PR
Arizona
230.
So
Wyatt Diderickson
28:12.2
SR
Idaho State
231.
Sr
Jake Meeker
28:12.7
SR
Idaho State
232.
Jr
Miles Dayoub
28:13.6
Georgia Tech
233.
So
Quintin Reiser
28:14.5
PR
Mississippi State
234.
Owen Hoeft
28:15.4
UNA-Minnesota
235.
Sr
Alejandro Sanchez
28:21.7
PR
South Dakota State
236.
So
JT Mackay
28:24.3
PR
Mississippi State
237.
Sr
Curtis Kelly
28:25.2
SR
Mississippi State
238.
Fr
Joe Petty
28:27.3
PR
Idaho State
239.
So
Trent Powell
28:27.9
SR
Colorado State
240.
Sr
Matt Jennings
28:29.3
SR
North Dakota State
241.
Fr
Eryk Yunk
28:29.4
PR
Mississippi State
242.
So
Tristan Orman
28:32.3
PR
Mississippi State
243.
Fr
Colton Johnsen
28:35.2
PR
Eastern Washington
244.
Fr
Chase Howard
28:35.9
PR
Creighton
245.
Sr
Patrick Cunningham
28:37.4
SR
Northeastern
246.
Fr
AJ Eckmann
28:38.2
PR
Duke
247.
Fr
Forrest Barton
28:40.4
PR
Colorado State
248.
Fr
Chandler Klawitter
28:44.6
PR
South Dakota State
249.
So
Caden Foos
28:46.1
PR
Mississippi State
250.
Fr
Miguel Vargas
28:54.0
PR
Eastern Washington
251.
Fr
Heath Warren
28:57.0
PR
Oklahoma
252.
Fr
Connor Haaland
28:59.3
PR
South Dakota State
253.
Jr
Eric Jannsen
29:00.2
SR
South Dakota State
254.
Fr
William Loevner
29:00.3
PR
Penn State
255.
Sr
Alex Archer
29:01.2
SR
Pittsburgh
256.
Fr
Matt Wisner
29:02.9
Duke
257.
Fr
Matt Plowman
29:03.0
Michigan
258.
Sr
Matthew Beer
29:05.1
SR
Arizona
259.
Fr
Blake Beavers
29:15.5
PR
Mississippi State
260.
So
Sebastian Curtin
29:28.8
SR
Pittsburgh
261.
Fr
Zach Gentry
29:40.5
PR
Oklahoma
262.
Fr
Nicholas Monkemeyer
29:47.1
PR
Creighton
263.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
30:02.7
SR
Pittsburgh
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men Maroon II (D2)
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Augustana (SD)
88
2.
UC San Diego
130
3.
Black Hills State
149
4.
Manitoba
152
5.
Western Washington
154
6.
Minnesota State Mo...
283
7.
Wisconsin-Parkside
298
8.
Metropolitan-Denver
300
9.
Pittsburg State (KS)
302
10.
Minnesota-Duluth
341
11.
Minnesota State Ma...
341
12.
Colorado Mesa
344
13.
Chadron State
353
14.
Lakehead
405
15.
University of Mary
486
16.
Northwestern (IA)
510
17.
Iowa State Univers...
547
18.
Sioux Falls
558
19.
Nova Southeastern
565
20.
North Iowa Area
571
21.
Winona State
581
22.
University of Minn...
585
23.
University of Wisc...
641
24.
Morningside
643
25.
Concordia-St. Paul
655
26.
Dordt
670
27.
Indiana Wesleyan
683
28.
Waldorf
747
29.
Humboldt State
748
30.
Cardinal Stritch
779
31.
Johnson County
787
32.
Colorado Christian
837
33.
Dickinson State
967
34.
Southwest Minnesot...
984
35.
Northern State (SD)
1004
36.
Wayne State (NE) C...
1010
37.
Dakota State
1054
38.
Minot State
1147
39.
Grand View
1156
40.
Graceland
1280
1.
Sr
Kevin Tree
25:57.0
SR
Lakehead
2.
Jr
Daniel Garcia
26:04.8
SR
Cardinal Stritch
3.
Sr
Glen Ellingson
26:08.4
SR
Augustana (SD)
4.
Kevin Lewis
26:15.4
Unattached
5.
So
Wal Khat
26:17.1
PR
North Iowa Area
6.
Jr
Isaac Derline
26:18.6
SR
Western Washington
7.
Mason Phillips
26:21.3
Unattached
8.
Sr
Tareq Alwafai
26:22.5
UC San Diego
9.
Jase Kraft
26:25.7
Unattached
10.
Jr
Andrew Wise
26:27.3
SR
Western Washington
11.
Sr
Keegan Carda
26:29.6
SR
Augustana (SD)
12.
19+
Ben Jaskowiak
26:31.4
PR
Runablaze Iowa
13.
Sr
Brendan Gee
26:32.5
UC San Diego
14.
Jr
Armando Torres
26:38.2
Wisconsin-Parkside
15.
Sr
Will Norris
26:39.2
SR
Northwestern (IA)
16.
Fr
Jesus Urtusuastegui
26:39.6
PR
Augustana (SD)
17.
So
Jonah Theisen
26:45.5
PR
Black Hills State
18.
-
Timothy Miller
26:48.1
PR
Manitoba
19.
Fr
Jonathan Kimutai
26:48.1
PR
Cardinal Stritch
20.
Sr
Seth Reel
26:49.8
SR
Winona State
21.
Sr
Alejandro Garcia
26:53.8
Chadron State
22.
So
Isaac Overmyer
26:55.7
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
23.
-
Rob Scanlon
26:56.2
SR
Iowa State Universit...
24.
Apolinar Baltazar
26:56.2
Unattached
25.
-
Daniel Heschuk
26:58.7
PR
Manitoba
26.
Jr
Brandon Krage
27:00.1
Metropolitan-Denver
27.
Sr
Dylan Stansbury
27:02.0
Chadron State
28.
Sr
Cody Christ
27:02.8
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
29.
-
Joshua Dyck
27:03.7
PR
Manitoba
30.
So
Matthew Kuik
27:04.6
SR
University of Wiscon...
31.
Sr
Caleb Drake
27:04.9
PR
Dordt
32.
19+
Daniel Docherty
27:07.5
PR
Run-N-Fun
33.
Jr
Joshua Davis
27:08.2
PR
Black Hills State
34.
Jr
Henry Jessen
27:08.7
Minnesota-Duluth
35.
Sr
Daniel Vavrik
27:09.6
Colorado Mesa
36.
Sr
Scott Acton
27:11.2
UC San Diego
37.
So
Nathan Schroeder
27:13.0
PR
Augustana (SD)
38.
Fr
Chance Dooley
27:13.3
PR
Black Hills State
39.
Jr
Kendall Murie
27:15.6
SR
Black Hills State
40.
Sam Vincent
27:17.4
Bison Track & Field ...
41.
Sr
Nathan Hauge
27:19.8
SR
Augustana (SD)
42.
Jr
Blake Graf
27:20.5
SR
Colorado Mesa
43.
Fr
Sam Berg
27:20.9
Metropolitan-Denver
44.
Jr
Garrett Lepine
27:21.5
UC San Diego
45.
Sr
Eric Lindelsee
27:22.1
Wisconsin-Parkside
46.
Steve Brown
27:23.7
Unattached
47.
Sr
Evan Verbal
27:24.7
SR
Colorado Christian
48.
Sr
Colby Kromminga
27:25.4
Pittsburg State (KS)
49.
Jr
Sean Eustis
27:25.7
SR
Western Washington
50.
Sr
Cody McCranie
27:26.8
SR
Western Washington
51.
-
Patrique Bulloch
27:27.2
PR
Manitoba
52.
Sr
Garrett Peterson
27:27.6
PR
Black Hills State
53.
Jr
Christian Culpepper
27:29.8
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
54.
So
Dominick Fonseca
27:30.2
Pittsburg State (KS)
55.
Fr
Matthew Wilson
27:30.6
Pittsburg State (KS)
56.
So
Samuel Blake
27:31.8
UC San Diego
57.
Fr
Nathaniel Souther
27:32.1
PR
Augustana (SD)
58.
So
Caleb Burke
27:33.6
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
59.
Sr
Mathieu Desmarais
27:35.6
PR
Manitoba
60.
So
Josh Young
27:36.9
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
61.
Fr
Zach Lundberg
27:37.5
PR
Sioux Falls
62.
So
Steven Erredge
27:38.3
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
63.
-
Jason Thomas
27:38.7
SR
Iowa State Universit...
64.
Sr
Brady Speicher
27:39.0
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
65.
So
Joshua Ernst
27:39.4
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
66.
Fr
Derek Patterson
27:41.9
PR
Lakehead
67.
Sr
Matt Lutz
27:42.5
SR
Western Washington
68.
Sr
Alec DeVries
27:43.1
SR
Morningside
69.
Chris Gill
27:43.4
Unattached
70.
Jr
Antoine Bardou
27:43.7
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
71.
Jr
Reed Parent
27:43.9
SR
Winona State
72.
-
Alec Anderson
27:44.1
PR
University of Minnes...
73.
Jr
Derek Myers
27:44.7
PR
University of Mary
74.
Jr
Wyler Svoboda
27:45.8
UC San Diego
75.
So
Jimmy Funteas Jr.
27:46.5
Wisconsin-Parkside
76.
So
Caleb Troe
27:47.0
Concordia-St. Paul
77.
Jr
Joshua Neideck
27:47.4
SR
Indiana Wesleyan
78.
Sr
Christian Oppel
27:47.8
SR
Nova Southeastern
79.
Fr
Austin Yardley
27:48.4
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
80.
So
Levi Fried
27:49.7
PR
Black Hills State
81.
Sr
Gavin Shields
27:50.7
PR
Lakehead
82.
Fr
Zach Freund
27:52.0
PR
North Iowa Area
83.
Trai Bunch
27:52.6
Unattached
84.
Sr
Terrence Luevano
27:53.3
UC San Diego
85.
Fr
Riley Howard
27:53.8
Chadron State
86.
So
Derek Cruz
27:54.0
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
87.
Fr
Kyle Jones
27:54.3
Metropolitan-Denver
88.
Fr
Aaron Runge
27:54.4
PR
Augustana (SD)
89.
Sr
Aaron Schone
27:55.2
SR
Black Hills State
90.
Jr
Ethan Hartzell
27:55.8
Pittsburg State (KS)
91.
Sr
Zach Kennison
27:56.3
SR
Colorado Mesa
92.
-
Sam Hanson
27:56.8
PR
University of Minnes...
93.
Jr
Kevin Carpenter
27:57.2
SR
University of Mary
94.
Sr
Sean Skillern
27:57.7
SR
Morningside
95.
Jr
Charles Schauer
27:57.8
SR
Winona State
96.
Fr
Kyle McRoberts
27:58.3
PR
Johnson County
97.
Sr
Chase Wheeler
27:59.7
Humboldt State
98.
So
Aren Johnson
27:59.7
UC San Diego
99.
Jr
Isaac Iverson
27:59.9
PR
Black Hills State
100.
Sr
Sam Wensink
28:01.6
SR
Dordt
101.
Sr
Andrew Rodgers
28:02.2
Pittsburg State (KS)
102.
Fr
Trevor Legg
28:02.5
Wisconsin-Parkside
103.
Jr
Brendan Gessner
28:03.3
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
104.
Jr
Blake Anderson
28:04.2
Minnesota-Duluth
105.
So
Teegan Olson
28:04.3
PR
University of Mary
106.
Fr
Anthony Anderson
28:04.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
107.
Jr
Jay Biwer
28:05.0
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
108.
Fr
Adam Phillips
28:05.6
Wisconsin-Parkside
109.
Fr
Cole Oslin
28:05.7
Concordia-St. Paul
110.
So
Makoto Watanabe
28:06.5
PR
Colorado Mesa
111.
Sr
Max Romey
28:09.4
SR
Western Washington
112.
Sr
Drew Johnson
28:09.7
Minnesota-Duluth
113.
Sr
Seth Knighton
28:10.2
Colorado Mesa
114.
Timmy Heikkila
28:12.2
UNA-North Dakota State
115.
Jr
Tanner Goetsch
28:12.2
Northwestern (IA)
116.
Sr
Mitch Fisher
28:13.0
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
117.
Fr
Spencer Oftedahl
28:13.4
Wisconsin-Parkside
118.
Jr
Marquis Cox
28:13.4
PR
Waldorf
119.
So
Nick Mounier
28:13.8
SR
Western Washington
120.
Billy Beseman
28:14.6
Unattached
121.
Fr
Nadir Yusuf
28:15.4
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
122.
Sr
Raphae De Bonnieres
28:15.5
PR
Nova Southeastern
123.
Jr
Peter Smith
28:15.6
Northwestern (IA)
124.
Sr
John Klecker
28:16.1
SR
Augustana (SD)
125.
Sr
Thomas Ingalls
28:16.9
SR
Nova Southeastern
126.
Fr
Grant Johnston
28:18.3
PR
Sioux Falls
127.
-
Simon Berube
28:18.4
PR
Manitoba
128.
Sr
Nathan Meiners
28:18.5
PR
Waldorf
129.
Alec Kray
28:18.8
Unattached
130.
-
Deric Kornelson
28:19.4
PR
Manitoba
131.
Fr
Noah Hanson
28:20.5
PR
Augustana (SD)
132.
Jr
Nic Ganzeveld
28:22.3
PR
Waldorf
133.
Jr
Alex Naughton
28:22.6
Minnesota-Duluth
134.
Sr
Steven Gordon
28:22.9
SR
University of Mary
135.
-
Jace Galley
28:23.0
SR
University of Minnes...
136.
Jr
Phil Duncan
28:24.0
Chadron State
137.
Jr
Eric Yager
28:24.4
Chadron State
138.
Jr
Luis Ronquillo
28:24.7
PR
Metropolitan-Denver
139.
Elijah Herrick
28:25.4
Unattached
140.
Sr
Tyler White
28:25.5
PR
Lakehead
141.
Jr
Christopher Moreno
28:26.5
PR
Dickinson State
142.
Fr
Daniel Armstrong
28:30.1
PR
Sioux Falls
143.
Fr
Jake Kluver
28:30.7
Minnesota-Duluth
144.
Fr
Josiah Davis
28:30.9
Wisconsin-Parkside
145.
Sr
Will Graham
28:31.3
SR
Iowa State Universit...
146.
Jr
Austin Williamson
28:32.5
SR
Black Hills State
147.
So
Austin Pasch
28:33.2
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
148.
Sr
Alex Johnson
28:34.2
Humboldt State
149.
Jr
Tyler Erickson
28:35.1
SR
University of Mary
150.
Fr
Logan Spooner
28:36.3
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
151.
So
Nick Lawson
28:36.6
Minnesota-Duluth
152.
Jr
Chris Johnson
28:37.3
PR
Black Hills State
153.
Jr
Colby Kraninger
28:38.4
SR
North Iowa Area
154.
Fr
Benjamin Allen
28:39.9
Concordia-St. Paul
155.
So
Josh Liester
28:40.7
PR
Sioux Falls
156.
Sr
Boston Braack
28:41.4
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
157.
Sr
Kyle Dietsche
28:41.9
Chadron State
158.
Jr
Levi Avila
28:42.0
Chadron State
159.
Jr
Ian McQuate
28:43.8
SR
Nova Southeastern
160.
Fr
Blake Johnston
28:44.1
PR
Sioux Falls
161.
So
Ben Stalheim
28:44.2
Humboldt State
162.
Sr
Jacob Reinking
28:45.0
Indiana Wesleyan
163.
Sr
Dominic Brevig
28:45.2
Colorado Mesa
164.
Fr
Kendall Hill
28:45.7
Minnesota-Duluth
165.
Sr
Tom Enright
28:47.2
PR
University of Wiscon...
166.
Sr
Benjamin Manuel
28:48.2
SR
Nova Southeastern
167.
Sr
Ben Hanson
28:48.5
Minnesota-Duluth
168.
Jr
Ryan Bauermeister
28:48.8
Northwestern (IA)
169.
Sr
Blake Wooten
28:49.1
SR
Southwest Minnesota ...
170.
Alex Bartholomay
28:51.8
UNA-North Dakota State
171.
Jr
Tim Rose
28:52.1
Northwestern (IA)
172.
So
Ty Dickerson
28:53.0
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
173.
So
Sean Heaton
28:54.2
PR
Augustana (SD)
174.
-
Andrew Nelson
28:54.6
PR
University of Minnes...
175.
Jr
Grant Pulver
28:55.6
Minnesota-Duluth
176.
Sr
Nick VanderKooi
28:55.9
SR
Dordt
177.
Jr
Clay Danielson
28:55.9
SR
Northern State (SD)
178.
Sr
Edgar Renteria
28:56.0
PR
Johnson County
179.
So
Rhett Gainey
28:57.3
PR
Grand View
180.
Sr
Joseph McDonough
28:57.3
PR
Lakehead
181.
Sr
Evan Kohl
28:59.6
SR
University of Wiscon...
182.
Sr
Joel Cartwright
29:00.0
SR
Minot State
183.
Fr
Jesse Saxton
29:00.1
Indiana Wesleyan
184.
So
Adam Armbruster
29:00.3
Minnesota-Duluth
185.
Fr
Creighton Barrett
29:00.8
PR
University of Mary
186.
-
Connor Boyd
29:01.2
SR
Manitoba
187.
Fr
Braden Curnow
29:01.4
PR
Dakota State
188.
Jr
Nathan Orf
29:01.5
SR
University of Wiscon...
189.
Fr
Jared Williams
29:01.7
Indiana Wesleyan
190.
Sr
Drew Schiltz
29:02.5
SR
Morningside
191.
-
Adrian Ortega
29:02.9
PR
Iowa State Universit...
192.
Jr
Christian Cuevas
29:03.0
Indiana Wesleyan
193.
Sr
Taylor Dick
29:03.4
Chadron State
194.
Fr
Jordan Theisen
29:03.5
PR
Black Hills State
195.
Sr
Brandon Selbig
29:03.8
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
196.
So
Jonas Gjesdal
29:03.9
PR
Augustana (SD)
197.
Fr
Caleb Stillings
29:04.3
PR
Johnson County
198.
So
Andrew Schilling
29:04.3
SR
University of Wiscon...
199.
So
Anthony Patton
29:04.9
PR
Morningside
200.
Fr
Alex Tietz
29:05.2
PR
Augustana (SD)
201.
Fr
John Kraft
29:05.3
PR
North Iowa Area
202.
So
Tanner Peltier
29:05.5
PR
Northern State (SD)
203.
Jr
Nick Lawson
29:05.8
PR
Sioux Falls
204.
So
Luke Spitz
29:05.8
Colorado Mesa
205.
So
Peter Hollinger
29:06.3
Northwestern (IA)
206.
Sr
Chris Davis
29:06.4
Metropolitan-Denver
207.
Fr
Tyler Hudson
29:06.8
Concordia-St. Paul
208.
So
Bradley Richard
29:07.0
Pittsburg State (KS)
209.
Jr
Jason Kenny
29:07.8
PR
Morningside
210.
-
Shamus Zenk
29:08.0
PR
University of Minnes...
211.
-
Evan Routhier
29:09.9
PR
University of Wiscon...
212.
-
Luke Kubasta
29:10.0
PR
University of Wiscon...
213.
Jr
Nathan Comer
29:10.6
Minnesota-Duluth
214.
-
Rohith Kommera
29:10.8
PR
University of Minnes...
215.
Fr
Adam Souleymane
29:11.0
PR
Johnson County
216.
So
Luke Bruns
29:11.1
PR
Colorado Christian
217.
Fr
Joel Lacy
29:12.7
PR
Nova Southeastern
218.
Fr
Cole Chudy
29:12.8
PR
Colorado Christian
219.
Sr
Grant Keaffaber
29:13.9
Indiana Wesleyan
220.
Fr
Isaiah Rabata
29:14.5
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
221.
-
Jon Olsen
29:14.6
SR
University of Minnes...
222.
Jr
MacCoy Benzen
29:14.9
SR
Iowa State Universit...
223.
Jr
Tyler Karl
29:15.3
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
224.
Sr
Josef Gertner
29:16.2
Chadron State
225.
Fr
Kainalu Asam
29:16.5
Humboldt State
226.
-
Matthew Van Schepd...
29:16.7
PR
Manitoba
227.
Jesse Burrows
29:16.9
Bison Track & Field ...
228.
Sr
Nathan Gerick
29:17.0
Indiana Wesleyan
229.
Fr
Alex Derr
29:19.1
PR
Dakota State
230.
Sr
Seth Hare
29:19.7
Minnesota-Duluth
231.
So
Tristen Guillot
29:20.9
PR
Dickinson State
232.
So
Ben Broze
29:21.5
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
233.
Jr
Austin Warren
29:22.1
Northwestern (IA)
234.
Fr
Andrew Murley
29:23.5
PR
Waldorf
235.
Jr
Keith Carlson
29:24.8
SR
Iowa State Universit...
236.
Fr
Peyton Holmes
29:25.1
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
237.
Fr
Blake Keller
29:26.5
North Iowa Area
238.
Jr
Jared Genteman
29:26.9
SR
University of Minnes...
239.
Fr
Isaias Solorio
29:27.2
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
240.
-
Michael Mather
29:27.5
PR
Iowa State Universit...
241.
Nick Marshall
29:28.3
Unattached
242.
Jr
Jake Wald
29:28.4
SR
Winona State
243.
Fr
Jackson Goodell
29:28.9
PR
Northern State (SD)
244.
Fr
Schuyler Malenke
29:30.2
PR
Dordt
245.
Sr
Ben Lattimore
29:31.1
SR
University of Minnes...
246.
Sr
Kelly Fitzsimmons
29:31.8
SR
Southwest Minnesota ...
247.
So
Luke Lahr
29:31.8
Minnesota-Duluth
248.
Sr
Quinn Groff
29:31.9
SR
Morningside
249.
Ronnie Stimson
29:32.6
Unattached
250.
Fr
Deric Laurent
29:33.0
Indiana Wesleyan
251.
Jr
Nathan Fredrick
29:33.0
SR
Black Hills State
252.
-
Conrad Drover
29:33.6
PR
Manitoba
253.
So
Andrew Galloway
29:33.9
PR
Lakehead
254.
Sr
Ian Manske
29:34.1
SR
Dordt
255.
Jr
Sam Boyle
29:35.1
Humboldt State
256.
Fr
Jackson Connelly
29:35.7
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
257.
So
Cyrus Muema
29:36.4
PR
Johnson County
258.
Fr
Peyton Burlingame
29:38.0
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
259.
-
Quinn Desrochers
29:38.1
PR
Manitoba
260.
Fr
Ernest Franssen III
29:39.0
PR
Dickinson State
261.
Jr
Logan Burns
29:40.1
SR
Augustana (SD)
262.
Fr
Josh Brocato
29:41.0
Indiana Wesleyan
263.
Fr
Keaton Helm
29:41.6
PR
Colorado Christian
264.
Fr
Abdirahman Mohamed
29:42.2
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
265.
So
Jose Aguilera
29:42.6
North Iowa Area
266.
So
Devan Shumway
29:44.0
PR
Minot State
267.
-
Adam Sohl
29:44.6
SR
Iowa State Universit...
268.
Fr
Anthony Palacio
29:45.1
Humboldt State
269.
-
Garrett Williams
29:45.2
PR
University of Minnes...
270.
So
Chryspus Muema
29:45.7
PR
Johnson County
271.
19+
Patrick Parish
29:46.3
PR
Run-N-Fun
272.
Jr
Dennis Gonzalez
29:46.7
PR
Valley City State
273.
Jr
Daniel Aguirre
29:47.5
PR
Dickinson State
274.
So
Jesse Frank
29:47.6
PR
Winona State
275.
Jr
Jake Avenson
29:48.5
Minnesota-Duluth
276.
So
Jack Diamond
29:49.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
277.
Ray Munsterman
29:49.8
Unattached
278.
-
Josh Goetz
29:50.6
PR
University of Minnes...
279.
So
Orin Rambow
29:51.1
PR
Valley City State
280.
Fr
Mason Stenehjem
29:52.3
PR
University of Mary
281.
Sr
Aaron Ward
29:52.8
PR
Waldorf
282.
Fr
Jon Dahlheimer
29:54.7
PR
Morningside
283.
Fr
Cory Warner
29:56.2
Concordia-St. Paul
284.
Jr
Walter Bordewyk
29:57.7
SR
Black Hills State
285.
Fr
Adam Fields
29:58.5
Indiana Wesleyan
286.
Jr
A.J. Janssen
29:58.6
SR
Morningside
287.
Fr
Wyatt Midtvedt
29:59.1
Minnesota-Duluth
288.
Fr
Luke Gilliland
29:59.9
PR
Dordt
289.
Fr
Samuel Wilke
30:00.0
PR
University of Mary
290.
Fr
Samuel Dean
30:02.3
PR
North Iowa Area
291.
Fr
Garett Zakrzewski
30:03.6
PR
Winona State
292.
Fr
Kyle Gudmunson
30:04.7
PR
Colorado Christian
293.
Jr
Richard Timmermans
30:04.8
PR
Dickinson State
294.
Sr
James Dagley
30:06.0
Humboldt State
295.
So
Izak Oltman
30:07.6
SR
University of Wiscon...
296.
So
Caleb Benzing
30:07.7
PR
Northwestern (IA)
297.
Fr
Anders Hanson
30:12.3
PR
Colorado Christian
298.
So
Shane Herman
30:13.5
PR
Sioux Falls
299.
Johnathan Hess
30:18.2
Unattached
300.
Fr
Sean Colaco
30:20.0
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
301.
Jr
Alex Van Ginkel
30:20.3
SR
Dordt
302.
-
Made DeJong
30:20.9
PR
University of Minnes...
303.
Sr
Mark Moeller
30:20.9
PR
Dakota State
304.
Jr
Thomas Horgeshimer
30:23.2
SR
Northern State (SD)
305.
-
Matt Przeslicke
30:24.2
PR
University of Minnes...
306.
Sr
Jordan Bauer
30:25.7
SR
University of Minnes...
307.
Fr
Nicholas Ray
30:28.3
Pittsburg State (KS)
308.
Fr
Canyon Kuhlmann
30:29.7
PR
North Iowa Area
309.
Kyle Genteman
30:30.0
Unattached
310.
-
Quentin Ikuta
30:31.4
SR
University of Minnes...
311.
-
Scott Berens
30:31.9
PR
University of Minnes...
312.
-
Will Zastow
30:33.0
PR
University of Minnes...
313.
Fr
Gabe Dannenbring
30:33.1
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
314.
So
Ryan Anderson
30:33.9
PR
Johnson County
315.
Jr
Wyatt Johansen
30:34.7
PR
Sioux Falls
316.
Sr
Jonathan Aman
30:34.9
SR
Dickinson State
317.
Jr
Evan Rix
30:34.9
SR
Grand View
318.
-
Adam Shurson
30:35.8
PR
Iowa State Universit...
319.
Fr
Cameron Harming
30:35.8
PR
Dakota State
320.
Jr
Evan Bonneson
30:37.0
SR
Southwest Minnesota ...
321.
So
Luke Burlingame
30:37.6
SR
University of Wiscon...
322.
-
Chase Johnson
30:39.1
PR
University of Minnes...
323.
Jr
Max Gonzalez
30:40.6
SR
Winona State
324.
Sr
David Te Krony
30:41.3
SR
Dordt
325.
Austin Lick
30:41.8
Unattached
326.
-
Matt Sewell
30:42.7
PR
University of Wiscon...
327.
Jr
Ethan Hemmelman
30:43.1
SR
Winona State
328.
Sr
Ryan Boucher
30:45.3
Metropolitan-Denver
329.
Sr
Jaden Lux
30:45.5
SR
Morningside
330.
-
Alec Lorimer
30:45.7
PR
University of Minnes...
331.
Fr
Max Cruse
30:51.7
PR
Dakota State
332.
So
Tyler Anderson
30:53.4
Indiana Wesleyan
333.
-
Ryan Diedrich
30:53.5
PR
University of Wiscon...
334.
Fr
Caleb Joy
30:54.0
Indiana Wesleyan
335.
19+
Jeremy Kieser
30:55.0
PR
Run-N-Fun
336.
So
Nick Frenz
30:55.3
PR
North Iowa Area
337.
Fr
Jacob Cairo
30:59.9
PR
Cardinal Stritch
338.
-
Nikolai Grabowski
31:00.5
PR
University of Wiscon...
339.
-
Ethan Wagner
31:02.9
SR
University of Minnes...
340.
Sr
Corbin Lehn
31:03.7
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
341.
Jr
Chasen Selsor
31:07.0
PR
Waldorf
342.
Sr
Chris Dejoode
31:09.4
PR
Grand View
343.
Sr
Julio Romero
31:12.0
PR
Minot State
344.
-
Malcolm Smith
31:14.6
SR
University of Minnes...
345.
Fr
Hector Salas
31:16.3
PR
Graceland
346.
Kevin Sommer
31:16.9
Unattached
347.
Sr
Kyle Fischer
31:19.4
SR
Dordt
348.
Fr
Michael Neideck
31:19.9
Indiana Wesleyan
349.
So
Mark Ahlers
31:20.5
PR
Waldorf
350.
So
Trey Smollack
31:20.7
PR
Dickinson State
351.
Fr
Kak Ayaj
31:23.7
PR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
352.
Jr
Brett Jones
31:24.3
SR
University of Wiscon...
353.
micah warning
31:26.2
Unattached
354.
Fr
Ben Aberson
31:27.3
PR
Dordt
355.
So
Chad Ellens
31:28.7
Indiana Wesleyan
356.
So
John Noyes
31:28.9
PR
Sioux Falls
357.
-
Andrew Sunderman
31:29.7
PR
Iowa State Universit...
358.
-
Ian Smith
31:31.1
PR
University of Minnes...
359.
-
Nathan Mueggenberg
31:31.9
PR
University of Minnes...
360.
Jr
Michael Hoff
31:33.6
SR
Minnesota State Mank...
361.
Fr
Jonathan Lein
31:33.9
PR
Dakota State
362.
-
Nathan Green
31:40.0
PR
University of Wiscon...
363.
Jesse Groettum
31:41.2
Unattached
364.
Jr
Riley Schaap
31:41.7
PR
Dordt
365.
Fr
David Carter
31:43.6
North Iowa Area
366.
Fr
Josh Stovel
31:45.5
PR
Lakehead
367.
Fr
Abdiaziz Wako
31:46.5
PR
North Iowa Area
368.
-
Anthony Cesnik
31:47.9
SR
University of Wiscon...
369.
Sr
Ross Robino
31:49.5
SR
Graceland
370.
Jr
Luke Lorfeld
31:50.2
PR
Northwestern (IA)
371.
Fr
Supervoid Mack
31:50.2
PR
Cardinal Stritch
372.
Wyatt Pajtash
31:52.0
Unattached
373.
Sr
Michael Carson
31:53.9
SR
Dakota State
374.
-
Ben Garrison
31:55.2
PR
University of Wiscon...
375.
So
Logan Swenson
31:56.1
PR
Northern State (SD)
376.
Sr
Caleb Hemphill
31:57.5
SR
Dakota State
377.
So
Ryan Olson
31:58.0
Indiana Wesleyan
378.
Jr
Zac Bartolomeo
31:59.8
PR
Northern State (SD)
379.
-
Tyler Anderson
32:01.6
SR
University of Minnes...
380.
Jr
Claudio Tejada
32:02.1
PR
Dakota State
381.
19+
Brandon Kotek
32:02.1
PR
Run-N-Fun
382.
Fr
Tim Brink
32:04.2
PR
Morningside
383.
-
William Larsen
32:04.8
SR
University of Minnes...
384.
-
Benjamin Sprenger
32:07.3
PR
University of Minnes...
385.
Isaiah warning
32:09.8
Unattached
386.
Fr
Zacary Stetzel
32:10.1
PR
Graceland
387.
Fr
Abe Means
32:11.9
PR
Colorado Christian
388.
Fr
Justin Santopadre
32:20.0
PR
Winona State
389.
Sr
Jeremiah Hogle
32:20.9
SR
University of Minnes...
390.
-
Andrew Baker
32:21.4
PR
University of Wiscon...
391.
-
Jack Reeves
32:23.6
PR
University of Minnes...
392.
So
Jacob Buchanan
32:28.7
PR
Johnson County
393.
Fr
Asher Wahl
32:29.9
PR
Northern State (SD)
394.
Sr
Joey Black
32:31.1
SR
Wayne State (NE) Col...
395.
Fr
Drayson Beyer
32:32.5
Indiana Wesleyan
396.
Fr
Corey Hermann
32:34.0
PR
Dakota State
397.
Fr
Jack Fast Wolf
32:35.4
PR
Northern State (SD)
398.
-
David Keller
32:37.7
PR
University of Minnes...
399.
Fr
Clay Goich
32:38.7
PR
Dickinson State
400.
Jr
Jake Reiners
32:41.5
SR
University of Wiscon...
401.
Sr
Cassidy Warson
32:45.2
PR
Waldorf
402.
Sr
Aaron Cawthorn
32:50.5
Indiana Wesleyan
403.
Fr
Edwin Iraheta
32:52.3
PR
Sioux Falls
404.
Collin VanDussen
32:53.4
Unattached
405.
Fr
Josh Morrow
32:54.3
PR
Grand View
406.
Jr
Jeff Jeltema
32:54.3
PR
Northwestern (IA)
407.
-
Alex Miller
32:57.3
PR
University of Wiscon...
408.
So
Justus Olson
32:57.5
SR
University of Minnes...
409.
-
Marquez Green
32:59.0
PR
University of Wiscon...
410.
Jr
Jeremiah Reynolds
32:59.9
SR
Graceland
411.
Carl Henderson
33:01.9
Unattached
412.
Bennett Henderson
33:02.9
Unattached
413.
-
Justin Bond
33:08.2
PR
Iowa State Universit...
414.
-
John Barlow
33:14.3
PR
University of Minnes...
415.
So
Lucky Lovan
33:15.1
PR
Graceland
416.
So
Aaron Hardcastle
33:17.5
North Iowa Area
417.
Robert Fleuchaus
33:19.6
Unattached
418.
-
Sam Heiden
33:33.0
SR
University of Minnes...
419.
-
Meyer Beckner
33:35.3
SR
University of Minnes...
420.
-
Guillaume Sublet
33:40.3
PR
University of Minnes...
421.
Fr
Aden Shorney
33:46.8
PR
Johnson County
422.
-
Aaron Jankins
33:52.7
PR
Iowa State Universit...
423.
Fr
Keith Acosta
33:55.7
PR
Johnson County
424.
Fr
Colin Olson
33:59.3
PR
Minot State
425.
-
Kienan Otto
34:01.0
SR
Iowa State Universit...
426.
-
Evan Huber
34:14.6
PR
University of Minnes...
427.
-
Daniel Wagner
34:20.7
PR
University of Minnes...
428.
Jr
Eric Bishop
34:28.2
SR
Iowa State Universit...
429.
-
Garrett Bembenek
34:30.4
PR
University of Minnes...
430.
-
Sean Brogan
34:34.0
PR
University of Minnes...
431.
Nathan Johnson
34:48.2
Unattached
432.
So
Brendon Watchhorn
34:53.9
Dordt
433.
Fr
Colton Galusha
34:56.0
PR
Grand View
434.
Fr
Ryan Moshinsky
34:56.7
PR
Grand View
435.
Jr
Daniel Machado
35:06.5
SR
Valley City State
436.
Fr
Ben Boersma
35:16.8
PR
Dordt
437.
So
Taylor Murray
35:35.6
PR
Grand View
438.
-
Jack Rodgers
35:37.0
PR
University of Minnes...
439.
So
Jesse Vega
35:41.0
Waldorf
440.
Sr
Nathan Johnson
35:41.9
SR
Grand View
441.
Fr
Kyle Skelton
35:47.8
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
442.
Sr
Adam Brinkman
35:48.3
PR
Waldorf
443.
Lester Paul
36:03.8
Unattached
444.
-
Aaron Breidenbach
36:10.4
PR
University of Minnes...
445.
Fr
Darryl Simpson
36:11.7
PR
Cardinal Stritch
446.
-
Owen Nelson
36:25.7
PR
University of Minnes...
447.
-
Jacob Brown
36:31.1
PR
University of Minnes...
448.
Fr
Akeem Green
36:38.6
Indiana Wesleyan
449.
-
Houlden Ourada
38:37.2
PR
University of Minnes...
450.
Sr
Colton Graham
39:34.9
SR
Graceland
451.
Jr
Dylan Harvey
41:37.0
PR
Minot State
452.
-
Bryan Watson
42:50.4
PR
University of Wiscon...
453.
-
Seth Eisenbraun
45:53.5
PR
University of Minnes...
Provided by Athletic.net
8,000 Meters Men Maroon III (D3)
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
37
2.
Milwaukee School o...
68
3.
Wisconsin-River Fa...
95
4.
Hamline
97
5.
Carthage
113
6.
Macalester
126
7.
Northwestern (MN)
185
8.
Concordia (WI)
212
1.
Sr
Daniel Borash
27:00.0
SR
Wisconsin-River Falls
2.
Sr
Charlend Howard
27:04.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3.
Sr
Tyler Miletti
27:16.0
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4.
Sr
Julian Manley
27:37.1
SR
Wisconsin-River Falls
5.
Sr
Austin Wright
27:53.1
SR
Milwaukee School of ...
6.
Sr
Lachlan Hinwood
28:01.9
SR
Macalester
7.
Sr
Joe Zack
28:09.1
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
8.
Jr
Matt Thomas
28:17.7
SR
Milwaukee School of ...
9.
Sr
James Logan
28:19.4
SR
Hamline
10.
Sr
Mitch Pauers
28:28.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
11.
Jr
Jackson Peterson
28:43.1
PR
Northwestern (MN)
12.
Jr
Trey Horbinski
28:51.2
Milwaukee School of ...
13.
So
Braydon Johnson
28:51.3
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
14.
Fr
Nick Bath
28:53.5
Milwaukee School of ...
15.
So
Jake Rost
29:00.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
16.
Sr
Paul White
29:01.7
Carthage
17.
Fr
Sam Bell
29:03.5
PR
Hamline
18.
Jr
Anthony Paladie
29:04.1
PR
Hamline
19.
Fr
Jarek Kish
29:04.5
PR
Ripon
20.
Jr
Cole Considine
29:07.3
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
21.
So
Logan Engberg
29:11.1
Carthage
22.
Jr
Daniel Massey
29:11.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
23.
So
Kyle Mehrhof
29:15.3
PR
Hamline
24.
Sr
Michael Taylor
29:16.2
Concordia (WI)
25.
Sr
Mike Von Borstel
29:17.0
SR
Carthage
26.
So
Chris Boranian
29:17.2
PR
Macalester
27.
Fr
Brady Roegner
29:20.9
Carthage
28.
Fr
Eric Schmitt
29:24.8
Carthage
29.
So
James Doherty
29:26.2
PR
Macalester
30.
Jr
Tripp Horbinski
29:26.4
Milwaukee School of ...
31.
Sr
Nick Avila
29:27.0
Milwaukee School of ...
32.
Fr
Fernando Benitez
29:30.8
PR
Hamline
33.
Jr
Trevor Damkot
29:32.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
34.
Fr
Billy Freyholtz
29:35.7
PR
Oak Hills Christian
35.
Fr
Jake Lepak
29:36.3
PR
Macalester
36.
Jr
Jared Maraccini
29:40.6
SR
Milwaukee School of ...
37.
Jr
Wil Maki
29:49.8
SR
Northwestern (MN)
38.
Fr
Henry Harper
29:52.2
PR
Macalester
39.
So
Suneed Ahmed
29:53.6
Carthage
40.
So
Spencer Grant
29:54.9
PR
Macalester
41.
Jr
Collin Rink
29:56.4
Milwaukee School of ...
42.
Fr
Chase Arens
29:58.7
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
43.
So
Reid Schwechler
30:00.4
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
44.
Jr
Haily Kazik
30:00.9
Milwaukee School of ...
45.
Jr
Sam Jewson
30:02.5
PR
Hamline
46.
Jr
James Diamond
30:06.5
Carthage
47.
So
Sean Seichter
30:09.5
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
48.
Fr
Jacob Labatore
30:10.5
PR
Carthage
49.
Sr
Spencer Nelson
30:14.7
SR
Macalester
50.
Sr
Zachary Ziemann
30:18.2
Concordia (WI)
51.
So
Garrett Crown
30:20.5
PR
Northwestern (MN)
52.
Fr
Trevor Faldet
30:24.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
53.
So
Sam Richmond
30:25.2
PR
Macalester
54.
Sr
Derrick Rufer
30:32.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
55.
Fr
Ben Bildsten
30:43.7
PR
Macalester
56.
Fr
Peter Jarka-Sellers
30:48.6
PR
Macalester
57.
Fr
Craig Reese
30:50.4
Concordia (WI)
58.
Fr
Hagen Opitz
30:51.5
Milwaukee School of ...
59.
Fr
Ben Townsend
30:54.2
PR
Macalester
60.
So
Eric Melendez
30:59.3
PR
Northwestern (MN)
61.
So
Brent Wipf
31:01.1
PR
Northwestern (MN)
62.
Fr
Ryan Teigen
31:08.0
Concordia (WI)
63.
Fr
Andrew Johnson
31:11.0
PR
Ripon
64.
Jr
Emanuel Huerta-Gut...
31:13.0
Concordia (WI)
65.
So
Andrew Heneghan
31:15.6
Carthage
66.
Fr
Trevor Wills
31:35.6
Carthage
67.
Fr
Sam O'Donnell-Hoff
31:39.6
PR
Macalester
68.
Sr
Kemal Kirchmeier
31:49.1
SR
Macalester
69.
Jr
Sean Ahlness
32:03.8
PR
Hamline
70.
So
Juan Sanchez
32:19.6
Carthage
71.
Jr
Alex Gordon
32:22.5
SR
Macalester
72.
So
Alex Ozark
32:27.9
PR
Hamline
73.
Fr
Haru Shimasaki
32:30.8
PR
Northwestern (MN)
74.
Fr
Peter Speckman
32:43.0
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
75.
Fr
Nikolai Haak
32:47.0
Concordia (WI)
76.
So
Mason Martinez
33:23.4
PR
Macalester
77.
Jr
Peter Fry
33:53.5
PR
Hamline
78.
Jr
William Penterman
34:11.3
SR
Ripon
79.
Sr
Tyler Lerbakken
34:35.5
SR
Hamline
80.
Andrew Luff
34:40.8
Finlandia
81.
Sr
Seth Loeffler-Kemp
34:56.0
SR
Macalester
82.
Jr
Will Feeney
35:15.5
PR
Macalester
83.
Fr
Hollen Burkhart
35:38.3
Oak Hills Christian
84.
Jr
David Daughtry
36:01.2
SR
Ripon
85.
Zong Deng
37:04.6
Finlandia
86.
Fr
Mark Sina
38:04.7
PR
Oak Hills Christian
87.
Fr
Joseph Weeks
38:08.0
PR
Oak Hills Christian
88.
So
Matthew Wilcox
38:20.3
Concordia (WI)
89.
-
Colton Dowd
38:41.3
PR
Gogebic CC
90.
Fr
Jason Marshall
39:30.4
PR
Hamline
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women Jack Johnson Gold (D1)
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Portland
74
2.
Michigan State
127
3.
Penn State
147
4.
Boise State
155
5.
Michigan
155
6.
San Francisco
169
7.
UCLA
209
8.
Mississippi State
225
9.
Minnesota
262
10.
Ohio State
280
11.
Arizona
353
12.
Furman
389
13.
Colorado State
417
14.
Duke
469
15.
Iowa State
470
16.
Pittsburgh
494
17.
Wyoming
508
18.
Northern Illinois
508
19.
Northern Arizona
536
20.
Oklahoma
537
21.
Northwestern (IL)
567
22.
Southern Utah
595
23.
Georgia Tech
596
24.
Illinois
618
25.
Iowa
629
26.
Central Michigan
654
27.
Eastern Washington
679
28.
South Dakota State
728
29.
Northeastern
752
30.
North Dakota State
757
31.
Navy
880
32.
Rutgers
909
33.
Idaho State
909
34.
Missouri-Kansas City
1026
35.
Nebraska - Omaha
1045
1.
So
Brenna Peloquin
20:49.5
SR
Boise State
2.
Sr
Erin Finn
21:01.0
SR
Michigan
3.
Jr
Lauren LaRocco
21:29.1
SR
Portland
4.
Jr
Claire Green
21:51.5
SR
Arizona
5.
Sr
Anne Luijten
21:56.5
SR
Portland
6.
Jr
Parkes Kendrick
21:56.7
PR
Portland
7.
Sr
Sarah Reiter
22:01.3
SR
Eastern Washington
8.
Sr
Charlotte Taylor
22:02.2
San Francisco
9.
Jr
Jillian Hunsberger
22:05.8
Penn State
10.
Sr
Perez Rotich
22:07.2
SR
Iowa State
11.
Fr
Holly Bullough
22:07.5
PR
Michigan State
12.
So
Tessa Barrett
22:07.9
Penn State
13.
Jr
Elizabeth Chikotas
22:08.3
Penn State
14.
Sr
Alexis Wiersma
22:10.9
SR
Michigan State
15.
So
Addi Zerrenner
22:14.3
SR
Arizona
16.
Sr
Marie Bouchard
22:14.4
PR
San Francisco
17.
Fr
Aubrey Roberts
22:16.2
PR
Northwestern (IL)
18.
Fr
Sophia Parvizi-Wayne
22:16.8
PR
Duke
19.
Sr
Rachele Schulist
22:18.3
SR
Michigan State
20.
So
Emily Stoodley
22:21.0
SR
Ohio State
21.
Fr
Bethany Hasz
22:21.4
PR
Minnesota
22.
Sr
Rhianwedd Price
22:21.7
SR
Mississippi State
23.
So
Julia Rizk
22:21.8
SR
UCLA
24.
Fr
Claire Markey
22:21.9
PR
UCLA
25.
Jr
Gina Sereno
22:22.4
SR
Michigan
26.
Fr
Sarah Nicholson
22:23.8
PR
Northwestern (IL)
27.
Fr
Savannah Carnahan
22:24.9
Furman
28.
So
Taryn Rawlings
22:25.1
SR
Portland
29.
So
Gillian Schriever
22:25.9
SR
Pittsburgh
30.
Fr
Kyra Lopez
22:30.1
PR
Boise State
31.
So
Shannon Fair
22:31.5
SR
Mississippi State
32.
Sr
Anna Farello
22:32.1
SR
Portland
33.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
22:32.4
Minnesota
34.
Sr
Elena Burkard
22:34.3
San Francisco
35.
Sr
Ffion Price
22:34.9
SR
Mississippi State
36.
So
Weronika Pyzik
22:35.0
SR
San Francisco
37.
Jr
Minttu Hukka
22:35.1
SR
Boise State
38.
Fr
Clare O'Brien
22:36.6
PR
Boise State
39.
Jr
Jamie Morrissey
22:36.9
SR
Michigan
40.
So
Erin McDonald
22:37.4
SR
Michigan State
41.
Jr
Erin Hooker
22:38.7
SR
Iowa State
42.
Fr
Madeline Trevisan
22:39.3
PR
Michigan
43.
Sr
Shelby Jackson
22:39.4
SR
Michigan State
44.
Fr
Megan Hasz
22:39.8
Minnesota
45.
So
Lilly Saniel-Banrey
22:40.6
SR
Ohio State
46.
Jr
Emily Scharmann
22:41.0
SR
UCLA
47.
So
Claire Borchers
22:41.1
SR
Michigan
48.
So
Amber Way
22:42.1
SR
Michigan State
49.
Jr
Gracie Tostenson
22:42.6
SR
Boise State
50.
So
Ali Kallner
22:43.0
SR
Colorado State
51.
So
Greta Lindsley
22:44.6
Penn State
52.
Fr
Cassandra Durgy
22:45.3
PR
UCLA
53.
Sr
Melanie Townsend
22:46.6
SR
Northern Arizona
54.
So
Sarah Kanney
22:48.5
PR
Ohio State
55.
Sr
Hope Schmelzle
22:49.6
PR
Northern Illinois
56.
Sr
Janelle Lincks
22:50.9
PR
Colorado State
57.
Jr
Kelsey Hildreth
22:53.2
SR
Northern Illinois
58.
Fr
Emma Grace Hurley
22:53.9
Furman
59.
Sr
Sarah Hastings
22:54.7
SR
Boise State
60.
Jr
Angie Nickerson
22:55.2
SR
Southern Utah
61.
So
Jessica Passwater
22:56.9
PR
Ohio State
62.
Fr
Kathryn Munks
22:57.2
Penn State
63.
Jr
Lauren Hamilton
22:59.2
SR
Wyoming
64.
Fr
Sophie Baird
22:59.8
PR
UCLA
65.
Fr
Stephanie Peterson
22:59.9
PR
Mississippi State
66.
So
Emily Donnay
23:01.2
South Dakota State
67.
Jr
Jaimie Phelan
23:01.7
SR
Michigan
68.
Jr
Avery Evenson
23:02.1
PR
Michigan
69.
So
Mikayla Malaspina
23:03.0
SR
Northern Arizona
70.
Sr
Kelly Schubert
23:03.3
SR
Central Michigan
71.
Jr
Melanie Vlasic
23:04.3
SR
Pittsburgh
72.
So
Antonia Hehr
23:06.5
SR
Mississippi State
73.
Fr
Gabrielle Jennings
23:08.1
Furman
74.
Fr
Jenny Baragar-Petr...
23:08.6
PR
Arizona
75.
So
Tatjana Schulte
23:10.8
San Francisco
76.
Sr
Brittany Tretbar
23:11.3
SR
Oklahoma
77.
Sr
Grace McConnochie
23:11.9
SR
Portland
78.
So
Alexis Fuller
23:13.1
SR
Boise State
79.
Fr
Abby Kargol
23:13.7
PR
Minnesota
80.
Sr
Julie Kocjancic
23:13.7
SR
Penn State
81.
So
Evelyne Guay
23:14.4
SR
Iowa State
82.
Sr
Audrey Blazek
23:15.1
SR
Illinois
83.
Jr
Veronica Yamane
23:15.1
SR
UCLA
84.
Jr
McKenna Spillar
23:15.1
SR
Colorado State
85.
Jr
Bailey Ness
23:15.4
Minnesota
86.
So
Megan O'Neil
23:16.2
SR
Central Michigan
87.
So
Victoria Crawford
23:17.1
Penn State
88.
So
Isabella Rose
23:17.2
PR
Oklahoma
89.
Fr
Amy Ruiz
23:20.4
PR
Georgia Tech
90.
So
Sheridan Wilbur
23:20.5
SR
Duke
91.
Fr
Grace Dwyer
23:21.4
Furman
92.
Jr
Sarah Zieve
23:21.7
SR
Michigan
93.
Jr
Jenica Dodge
23:22.5
PR
Idaho State
94.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
23:22.7
SR
Iowa
95.
So
Liz Lansing
23:22.8
SR
Duke
96.
Fr
Kacey Doner
23:23.1
PR
Wyoming
97.
So
Jenny Rogers
23:23.5
SR
Michigan State
98.
So
Courtney Cox
23:24.0
SR
Portland
99.
Jr
Denise Branch
23:24.0
SR
Illinois
100.
Jr
Sarah Scott
23:25.1
SR
Oklahoma
101.
Sr
Weber Rachel
23:25.2
SR
Ohio State
102.
Sr
Lucy Young
23:25.2
SR
Northeastern
103.
So
Rachel Lehnhart
23:25.8
PR
Ohio State
104.
So
Andrea Shine
23:26.7
PR
Iowa
105.
Fr
Jacqueline Garner
23:27.3
PR
UCLA
106.
Fr
Abby Nichols
23:27.8
PR
Ohio State
107.
Jr
Kelly Hayes
23:27.9
PR
Pittsburgh
108.
So
Allyson Black
23:28.1
Rutgers
109.
Jr
Hannah Meier
23:28.2
PR
Michigan
110.
So
Nicole Kowalchick
23:28.8
PR
Michigan State
111.
So
Mary Prouty
23:29.2
PR
Georgia Tech
112.
Sr
Alexandra Hess
23:29.7
SR
Colorado State
113.
Jr
Kerry White
23:31.3
SR
Wyoming
114.
Sr
Kylie Goo
23:31.8
SR
Northern Arizona
115.
Fr
Vivian Overbeck
23:32.0
PR
Northern Illinois
116.
So
Patty O'Brien
23:32.8
Minnesota
117.
Sr
Daryl Phill
23:34.0
San Francisco
118.
So
Hailey Gollnick
23:34.1
SR
Georgia Tech
119.
Jr
Kirsten Olling
23:34.2
SR
Central Michigan
120.
Sr
Megan Brunette
23:36.2
SR
Wyoming
121.
Jr
Darby Gilfillan
23:37.6
SR
Colorado State
122.
Jr
Sophie Linn
23:38.4
SR
Michigan
123.
Fr
Karrigan Smith
23:39.1
PR
Michigan State
124.
Jr
Sharlie Dimick
23:39.5
SR
Southern Utah
125.
So
Kate White
23:39.8
SR
Colorado State
126.
So
Lauren Opatrny
23:40.7
PR
Iowa
127.
Fr
Lindsay Billings
23:41.6
PR
Duke
128.
Sr
Audra DeStefano
23:42.1
SR
Wyoming
129.
Sr
Josie Riggs
23:42.1
PR
Southern Utah
130.
Jr
Amy Pfaff
23:43.8
PR
Boise State
131.
Jr
Kayla Ferron
23:44.4
SR
Arizona
132.
So
Jordan Jacob
23:44.5
PR
Boise State
133.
Sr
Amanda Fox
23:44.9
SR
Illinois
134.
Fr
Ashley Johnson
23:45.8
PR
Oklahoma
135.
So
Emily Betz
23:46.1
Minnesota
136.
Jr
Ashley Tyndall
23:46.9
SR
Southern Utah
137.
Sr
Molly Jeakle
23:47.2
SR
Michigan State
138.
So
Ericka Hibser
23:47.6
SR
Northern Illinois
139.
Sr
Deanndra Adams
23:47.7
SR
Pittsburgh
140.
Sr
Erika Fluehr
23:48.1
PR
Michigan
141.
Sr
Jordan O'Dea
23:48.8
SR
Northeastern
142.
So
Emma Kusch Dahle
23:49.0
SR
North Dakota State
143.
Sr
Carly Hansen
23:49.3
SR
Idaho State
144.
Fr
Annie Richards
23:50.3
PR
Arizona
145.
Fr
Mary Claire Solomon
23:50.4
PR
Georgia Tech
146.
Sr
Paula Gil Echevarria
23:51.0
SR
Eastern Washington
147.
Jr
Chandler Carreon
23:51.3
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
148.
Jr
Tess Wasowicz
23:51.6
Minnesota
149.
Fr
Elyse Prescott
23:55.9
Minnesota
150.
Fr
Lainey Studebaker
23:56.0
PR
Ohio State
151.
Sr
Emily Roughan
23:56.3
PR
Northern Arizona
152.
Fr
Riley Burr
23:57.7
Furman
153.
Sr
Taylor Janssen
23:57.7
SR
North Dakota State
154.
So
Rachel King
23:58.2
South Dakota State
155.
Sr
Valerie Bobart
23:59.3
SR
Illinois
156.
Sr
Mary Cate Scully
23:59.6
Navy
157.
So
Gabrielle Richichi
24:00.1
SR
Duke
158.
So
Emily Berzonsky
24:00.9
SR
South Dakota State
159.
So
Ellen Snyder
24:00.9
PR
Minnesota
160.
Jr
Belle Wallace
24:01.5
SR
Oklahoma
161.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
24:03.0
SR
Georgia Tech
162.
Fr
Rachel Banks
24:04.6
Penn State
163.
Jr
Haley Albers
24:05.2
SR
Northwestern (IL)
164.
So
Madison Waymire
24:05.3
PR
Iowa
165.
So
Molly Eastman
24:06.6
Minnesota
166.
So
Brittany Brownotter
24:07.2
SR
North Dakota State
167.
Jr
Quinn DeStefano
24:07.9
SR
Wyoming
168.
So
Roxy Trotter
24:08.3
PR
Colorado State
169.
So
Taylor Taite
24:08.9
SR
UCLA
170.
Jr
Lorena Martin
24:10.4
PR
Northern Illinois
171.
Fr
Megan Schott
24:10.7
PR
Iowa State
172.
Fr
Louiza Wise
24:11.0
PR
Northeastern
173.
Jr
Beth Shenck
24:12.1
SR
Pittsburgh
174.
So
Kayla Huhnerkoch
24:12.7
SR
North Dakota State
175.
Jr
Megan Flanagan
24:13.3
Minnesota
176.
So
Kirsten Vergara
24:13.6
SR
Arizona
177.
So
Ellie Leonard
24:14.2
PR
Michigan
178.
Jr
Emily Fieberling
24:15.3
SR
UCLA
179.
So
Isabella Pape
24:15.8
SR
Wyoming
180.
Fr
Kaili Keefe
24:15.9
PR
Eastern Washington
181.
Jr
Kelly Breen
24:15.9
SR
Iowa
182.
So
Emily Castanias
24:16.4
Minnesota
183.
So
Kiah Leonard
24:16.5
SR
Wyoming
184.
So
Brighton Glassman
24:17.0
SR
Southern Utah
185.
So
Miranda Myers
24:17.2
PR
Northern Arizona
186.
So
Erin Mcdonnell
24:17.3
Navy
187.
Jr
Kelsey Nielsen
24:18.2
San Francisco
188.
Jr
Brooke Wojeski
24:18.7
PR
Northeastern
189.
Jr
Amy Kelly
24:19.0
SR
Pittsburgh
190.
Sr
Kim Seger
24:19.9
SR
Illinois
191.
Fr
Sam Prouty
24:20.6
Minnesota
192.
Sr
Ali Olson
24:21.4
SR
Northern Illinois
193.
Fr
Claire Dupuis
24:23.5
PR
Iowa
194.
Fr
Rebecca Dow
24:23.5
PR
Georgia Tech
195.
Sr
Kari Hamilton
24:24.5
PR
Eastern Washington
196.
So
Annika Rotvold
24:25.2
PR
North Dakota State
197.
So
Solana Quistorff
24:26.2
PR
Wyoming
198.
Jr
Haley Anderson
24:26.8
SR
Georgia Tech
199.
Jr
Hannah Davis
24:27.0
SR
Central Michigan
200.
Jr
Halie Mechels
24:27.5
South Dakota State
201.
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
24:27.8
PR
Pittsburgh
202.
Jr
Ariel Pastore-Sebr...
24:28.2
PR
Pittsburgh
203.
Fr
Magdalena Dias
24:28.5
PR
San Francisco
204.
Abby Kohut-Jackson
24:28.8
UNA-Minnesota
205.
Sr
Elena Arriaza
24:29.3
SR
Oklahoma
206.
Jr
Sara Coffey
24:30.6
SR
Northwestern (IL)
207.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-...
24:30.9
PR
Southern Utah
208.
Fr
Renata Valquier-Ch...
24:31.1
Nebraska - Omaha
209.
Fr
Jasmine Staebler
24:31.3
PR
Iowa State
210.
Fr
Haley Rasmussen
24:31.5
PR
Minnesota
211.
Fr
Alissa Pudlitzke
24:31.8
PR
Boise State
212.
Jr
Allison Parks
24:32.5
Navy
213.
Fr
Julia Mahlke
24:33.2
PR
Southern Utah
214.
So
Miranda Salvo
24:34.8
SR
Pittsburgh
215.
Fr
Jennifer Stephenson
24:35.0
Furman
216.
Sr
Cassidy Meade
24:35.8
SR
Wyoming
217.
Fr
Melina Kuerschner
24:38.2
PR
North Dakota State
218.
Jr
Mary Franke
24:39.1
SR
Colorado State
219.
Fr
Rebecca Entrekin
24:39.1
PR
Georgia Tech
220.
So
Emma Stahr
24:39.6
San Francisco
221.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
24:40.2
SR
Pittsburgh
222.
Sr
Carli Schulz
24:40.8
PR
Minnesota
223.
Jr
Anja Weiler
24:42.0
PR
Pittsburgh
224.
Fr
Emma Tucker
24:42.9
PR
Mississippi State
225.
So
Courtney Naser
24:43.6
SR
Georgia Tech
226.
Fr
Caitlin Schmitt
24:43.9
Navy
227.
Sr
Carly Pederson
24:44.1
SR
Northern Illinois
228.
Sr
Kaitlyn Bedard
24:44.6
Rutgers
229.
Jr
Ellen Crook
24:44.8
SR
Pittsburgh
230.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
24:44.9
SR
Iowa
231.
Fr
Willa Koenig
24:45.5
Nebraska - Omaha
232.
Jr
Mia Meydrich
24:48.2
SR
Mississippi State
233.
Jr
Madison Brannon
24:48.5
PR
Pittsburgh
234.
Fr
Juanita Pardo
24:48.6
PR
Georgia Tech
235.
Sr
Hannah Rose
24:49.2
SR
Northwestern (IL)
236.
So
Elizabeth Harrington
24:49.3
PR
Northeastern
237.
Sr
Jenna Grossenburg
24:49.4
SR
South Dakota State
238.
So
Ali Valenti
24:50.1
Navy
239.
Fr
Amanda Hickey
24:51.1
PR
Northeastern
240.
Fr
Morgan Taylor
24:51.5
PR
Southern Utah
241.
Fr
Emma Bergman
24:53.1
Rutgers
242.
Sr
Cara Ulizio
24:53.1
Penn State
243.
Fr
Julia Guerra
24:53.4
Penn State
244.
Fr
Carli Corpus
24:53.5
PR
Eastern Washington
245.
Lindsey Greenlund
24:53.5
UNA-Minnesota
246.
Sr
Lindsay Tompkins
24:53.6
SR
Portland
247.
So
Maura Beattie
24:55.0
SR
Northern Illinois
248.
Fr
Nadia Saponara
24:56.9
Rutgers
249.
So
Rebecca Cooley
24:56.9
Furman
250.
Jr
Jessica Cushing-Mu...
24:58.3
SR
UCLA
251.
Sr
Ellen Schmitz
25:00.9
SR
Northwestern (IL)
252.
Sr
Kelly Carpenter
25:01.3
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
253.
Sr
Michaela Bundy
25:02.0
SR
Central Michigan
254.
Sarah Werking
25:02.2
UNA-Minnesota
255.
So
Samantha Allmacher
25:02.6
SR
Central Michigan
256.
Jr
Sydney Bork
25:02.9
PR
North Dakota State
257.
Fr
Lou Mialhe
25:04.6
Rutgers
258.
Fr
Erinn Stenman-Fahey
25:05.7
PR
Iowa State
259.
Fr
Christina Johnstone
25:06.3
PR
Eastern Washington
260.
Fr
Gwynne Wright
25:06.3
PR
Iowa State
261.
Fr
Stephanie Mauer
25:08.0
Rutgers
262.
Sr
Jamie Madrigal
25:08.8
SR
Central Michigan
263.
So
Paige Peschel
25:10.3
PR
Minnesota
264.
Sr
Brenna McDannold
25:10.3
Navy
265.
Carissa Dock
25:11.1
UNA-Minnesota
266.
Fr
Emma Atwell
25:11.7
PR
Colorado State
267.
So
Kristy Terp
25:12.9
PR
Mississippi State
268.
Jr
Kayla Sabotin
25:14.1
Nebraska - Omaha
269.
Jr
Lisa Bennatan
25:15.7
Penn State
270.
Sr
McKenna Gaffney
25:16.1
SR
Arizona
271.
Sr
Gabrielle Penaflor
25:16.2
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
272.
Sr
Erin Seiffert
25:17.1
Navy
273.
Sr
Abby Peters
25:17.7
SR
Pittsburgh
274.
Jr
Evie Jansen
25:18.4
Navy
275.
Fr
Ashley Bock
25:19.5
PR
Wyoming
276.
Sr
Darian Winslow
25:19.6
PR
North Dakota State
277.
So
Ashley Espinosa
25:19.8
PR
Iowa
278.
Sr
Karlie Kjerstad
25:20.4
PR
Idaho State
279.
So
Katie Bostrom
25:22.0
PR
North Dakota State
280.
Jr
Kerri Ruffo
25:22.3
PR
Northeastern
281.
Jr
Jenny Guibert
25:22.4
SR
North Dakota State
282.
So
Rachel Propst
25:22.6
South Dakota State
283.
Sr
Esther Bell
25:23.9
SR
Central Michigan
284.
Fr
Jamie Schweiss
25:29.7
South Dakota State
285.
So
Jessie Williams
25:31.5
PR
Northern Arizona
286.
So
Rosie Gensichen
25:33.1
Nebraska - Omaha
287.
Kelli Schmidt
25:36.4
UNA-Minnesota
288.
Fr
Grace Gibbons
25:37.8
PR
Iowa State
289.
So
Michaela Hiet
25:39.3
PR
Northern Illinois
290.
Sr
Katie Weiler
25:40.9
SR
Central Michigan
291.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
25:42.6
PR
Iowa
292.
Fr
Emily Demarco
25:44.2
PR
Boise State
293.
Fr
Sarah Jaloma
25:44.9
PR
Missouri-Kansas City
294.
Jr
Carolyn Bethel
25:44.9
SR
Northern Arizona
295.
Sr
Korbin Traughber
25:49.3
SR
Idaho State
296.
Fr
Anita Jenkins
25:50.7
Nebraska - Omaha
297.
Fr
Rachel Wians
25:50.8
PR
Minnesota
298.
Fr
Emma Nelson
25:51.2
South Dakota State
299.
Fr
KaSandra Nordgren
25:54.2
PR
Southern Utah
300.
Sr
Megan Lemersal
25:55.1
SR
Illinois
301.
Jr
Sarah Klecker
25:55.9
PR
Minnesota
302.
Fr
Piper Freed
25:56.3
Navy
303.
Jr
Brooke Pigneri
25:56.9
SR
Northwestern (IL)
304.
Fr
Veronica Brtek
25:57.7
PR
Duke
305.
Sr
Elena Miller
25:57.8
SR
Northwestern (IL)
306.
Sr
Kelly McNeely
25:58.4
PR
Central Michigan
307.
Jr
Gracie Ledwith
25:58.6
PR
Eastern Washington
308.
So
Hannah Whetzel
26:03.4
PR
Arizona
309.
Fr
Diane Lipa
26:04.7
PR
Illinois
310.
Fr
Sophie Stands
26:06.0
PR
Idaho State
311.
Fr
Grace Rogers
26:07.1
PR
Illinois
312.
Jr
Alyssa Averhoff
26:07.7
Nebraska - Omaha
313.
Fr
Marlie Houston
26:08.4
PR
Iowa
314.
Fr
Anna Fasen
26:10.8
South Dakota State
315.
So
Lauren Houston
26:11.1
Nebraska - Omaha
316.
Jr
Alyssa Thavenet
26:15.8
Nebraska - Omaha
317.
So
Madeline Brighouse...
26:17.6
SR
Minnesota
318.
So
Liz Miller
26:18.7
Minnesota
319.
Jr
Alexandra Juzwiak
26:19.9
SR
Rutgers
320.
Jr
Naomi Ollila
26:30.6
Minnesota
321.
So
Annie Catania
26:33.5
Nebraska - Omaha
322.
Jr
Violet Weibel
26:34.0
SR
Minnesota
323.
Fr
Kendra Dykstra
26:39.0
South Dakota State
324.
Fr
Maria Eastman
26:41.5
PR
Iowa
325.
Fr
Sarah Steffensmeier
26:45.9
Nebraska - Omaha
326.
Sr
Nisa Cicitta
26:47.3
SR
Rutgers
327.
Fr
Savannah Woods
26:48.3
South Dakota State
328.
Sr
Kathryn Jan
26:53.2
Navy
329.
Fr
Grace Gannon
26:58.6
PR
North Dakota State
330.
Fr
Jade Romagna
27:04.0
Nebraska - Omaha
331.
Sr
Megan Mills
27:09.7
SR
Missouri-Kansas City
332.
Fr
Macie Weber
27:34.5
PR
Iowa
333.
Fr
Sarah Armstrong
27:52.5
PR
Duke
334.
Jr
Laura Werking
28:02.9
Minnesota
335.
Fr
Grace West
28:26.1
Navy
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women Maroon II (D2)
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
University of Mary
90
2.
Minnesota-Duluth
92
3.
Northern Michigan
119
4.
UC - Colorado Spri...
146
5.
UC San Diego
205
6.
Western Washington
206
7.
Pittsburg State (KS)
216
8.
Run-N-Fun
251
9.
Wisconsin-Parkside
272
10.
Minnesota State Mo...
298
11.
Humboldt State
331
12.
Colorado Christian
374
13.
Winona State
390
14.
Minnesota State Ma...
398
15.
Midwestern State (...
442
16.
Manitoba
443
17.
Sioux Falls
444
18.
Northern State (SD)
459
19.
Colorado Mesa
475
20.
Morningside
493
21.
St Cloud State
508
22.
Metropolitan-Denver
582
23.
University of Wisc...
586
24.
Dordt
634
25.
Nova Southeastern
707
26.
Iowa State Univers...
757
27.
Chadron State
774
28.
Southwest Minnesot...
817
29.
Northwestern (IA)
875
30.
University of Minn...
884
31.
Johnson County
939
32.
Grand View
955
33.
Concordia-St. Paul
995
1.
Jr
Alexis Zeis
22:10.2
PR
University of Mary
2.
Jr
Emilee Trost
22:25.0
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
3.
Sr
Breanna Colbenson
22:34.6
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
4.
So
Ida Narbuvoll
22:43.6
PR
University of Mary
5.
Sr
Molly Montonye
22:50.8
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
6.
Jr
Kameron Burmeister
23:03.6
SR
Northern Michigan
7.
Sr
Moriah Palmer
23:04.4
SR
Wisconsin-Parkside
8.
Hannah Olson
23:07.8
Unattached
9.
Sr
Dakotah Bullen
23:12.6
PR
Northern State (SD)
10.
Sr
Sam Sunstrom
23:18.8
SR
St Cloud State
11.
So
Aubrey Till
23:21.7
PR
UC - Colorado Springs
12.
Sr
Hannah DeVries
23:24.0
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
13.
Jr
Heather Bates
23:25.5
SR
UC - Colorado Springs
14.
Jr
Caroline Brisbois
23:26.7
PR
Northern Michigan
15.
Sr
Brittany Grant
23:29.9
SR
Western Washington
16.
So
Karina Carstens
23:32.6
UC San Diego
17.
19+
Lauren Rice
23:42.0
PR
Run-N-Fun
18.
Jr
Vivian Hett
23:49.7
SR
Northern Michigan
19.
-
Julia Zrinyi
23:51.0
PR
Manitoba
20.
Sr
Tiffany Shepherd
23:53.7
SR
Morningside
21.
19+
Laura Jacobs
23:55.0
PR
Run-N-Fun
22.
Jr
Amber Seidenkranz
23:56.1
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
23.
Jr
Kaycie Stewart
23:58.3
SR
University of Mary
24.
Sr
Makenzie Smith
23:59.3
SR
Minnesota State Moor...
25.
Jr
Abigail Moore
23:59.8
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
26.
Sr
Lillianna Stelling
24:00.1
SR
Western Washington
27.
Fr
Kayla Davis
24:02.0
PR
Colorado Christian
28.
Fr
Kate Fox
24:02.9
PR
University of Mary
29.
Fr
Kayla Wooten
24:03.9
PR
UC - Colorado Springs
30.
So
Abby Fifarek
24:05.0
SR
Northern Michigan
31.
Jr
Raissa Hansen
24:07.2
PR
Winona State
32.
Sr
Ella Verhees
24:07.8
UC San Diego
33.
Sr
Alexia Chapman
24:08.5
PR
Colorado Mesa
34.
Jr
Erica Ruiz
24:09.3
Metropolitan-Denver
35.
-
Rachel Anderson
24:11.5
SR
University of Wiscon...
36.
Sr
Lauren Lipski
24:11.9
PR
Colorado Mesa
37.
So
Jaiden Schuette
24:12.4
PR
University of Mary
38.
Jr
Natalie Polei
24:14.2
UC - Colorado Springs
39.
Sr
Rachel Huffman
24:15.4
SR
Sioux Falls
40.
19+
Taylor Berg
24:17.5
PR
Run-N-Fun
41.
Fr
Sophia Galvez
24:18.2
Western Washington
42.
Sr
Brooke Genovese
24:19.0
SR
Colorado Christian
43.
Fr
Sarah Harrison
24:20.4
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
44.
Sr
Lindsay Rogers
24:22.3
SR
Wisconsin-Parkside
45.
Sr
Kori Gilley
24:23.0
Humboldt State
46.
Jr
Katren Rienbolt
24:24.2
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
47.
Jr
Erin Baker
24:24.6
SR
Minnesota State Mank...
48.
Camille Shiflett
24:26.7
Harrier Track Club
49.
So
Ashton Henson
24:28.8
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
50.
Jr
Skylar Thiel
24:30.2
UC San Diego
51.
So
Amanda Johnson
24:33.2
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
52.
So
Bridget Rielly
24:34.5
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
53.
Sr
Carlin Greene
24:34.7
SR
Pittsburg State (KS)
54.
So
Marissa Carlson
24:34.8
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
55.
Jr
Kristin Semancsin
24:36.4
UC San Diego
56.
Fr
Alexis Smith
24:38.6
PR
Northern Michigan
57.
19+
Colette Celichowski
24:39.4
PR
Run-N-Fun
58.
So
Sophie McDonald
24:40.0
PR
Northern Michigan
59.
Jr
Shawna Troupe
24:40.3
SR
Western Washington
60.
Jr
Merin Arft
24:41.1
UC San Diego
61.
Fr
Katie Novak
24:43.6
PR
UC - Colorado Springs
62.
Jr
Tatiana Gillick
24:44.6
Humboldt State
63.
Sr
Megan Alfi
24:45.8
Humboldt State
64.
Jr
Christina Metzger
24:46.8
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
65.
Jr
Hannah Struttman
24:47.1
SR
Colorado Christian
66.
Jr
Michelle Mumm
24:47.8
SR
Morningside
67.
So
Quinnlyn Walcott
24:48.7
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
68.
-
Rebekah Sass
24:49.0
SR
Manitoba
69.
Fr
Hollie Poehler
24:49.2
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
70.
Jr
Megan Allen
24:49.9
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
71.
Sr
Makenzie Urban
24:52.8
SR
UC - Colorado Springs
72.
Sr
Sara Taferre
24:53.5
SR
Western Washington
73.
Erin Valgardson
24:53.8
WOA-Rad
74.
Jr
Maddie Hutchison
24:55.1
SR
Western Washington
75.
Sr
Heidi Hujik
24:57.2
SR
Winona State
76.
So
Sabrina Rautter
24:58.6
Metropolitan-Denver
77.
Jr
Rebekkah Bond
25:01.6
PR
University of Mary
78.
So
Anabel Knoll
25:02.4
SR
Nova Southeastern
79.
Jr
Hannah Lewis
25:02.5
PR
Winona State
80.
Fr
Emma Hafdahl
25:04.5
PR
University of Mary
81.
So
Paige Larson
25:04.6
PR
Northern State (SD)
82.
Sr
Catie LeDesma
25:05.0
Humboldt State
83.
Sr
Hannah Palmeter
25:05.5
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
84.
So
Sara Smith
25:06.2
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
85.
Fr
Meghan Borowski
25:07.2
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
86.
-
Katlyn Ableidinger
25:07.4
PR
Iowa State Universit...
87.
Fr
Katelyn Smith
25:08.6
PR
Northern Michigan
88.
So
Christine Mujica
25:11.6
UC - Colorado Springs
89.
So
Megan Stuart
25:12.3
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
90.
Sr
Katelynn Engh
25:13.7
SR
University of Mary
91.
Sr
Niki Hemminger
25:14.2
PR
Humboldt State
92.
So
Megan Serratore
25:14.2
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
93.
Janine Zajac
25:14.6
Bison Track & Field ...
94.
-
Lauren McKay
25:15.1
SR
University of Wiscon...
95.
-
Taylor Sprague
25:16.6
SR
Manitoba
96.
So
Jackie Harmon
25:16.8
PR
University of Mary
97.
So
Audrey Brooks
25:18.6
Dordt
98.
Jr
Kiana Hein
25:19.3
PR
Sioux Falls
99.
Jr
Jana Warrick
25:20.1
PR
Minot State
100.
Jr
Annie Roberts
25:20.3
Humboldt State
101.
Fr
Montana Belford
25:20.6
PR
Sioux Falls
102.
Jr
Rachel Shimabukuro
25:20.7
Metropolitan-Denver
103.
Fr
Chrissy Lofgren
25:20.8
PR
St Cloud State
104.
Sr
Sophie Schimpl
25:21.8
PR
Northern Michigan
105.
Jr
Haley Kruger
25:21.9
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
106.
Sr
Caitlan Richard
25:22.5
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
107.
Fr
Hanna Torvi
25:22.6
PR
Northern Michigan
108.
Jr
Lindsey Gast
25:24.5
SR
Northern State (SD)
109.
So
Josie Braaten
25:25.1
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
110.
Sr
Leticia Shaban
25:26.6
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
111.
Sr
Andie LeDesma
25:27.1
Humboldt State
112.
Fr
Olivia Anger
25:27.5
PR
Winona State
113.
So
Michelle Reives
25:29.3
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
114.
-
Zoe Pritchard
25:31.9
PR
Iowa State Universit...
115.
So
Becca Goertzen
25:32.8
PR
Sioux Falls
116.
So
Jill Zimmerman
25:33.3
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
117.
Jr
Mindy Kraft
25:33.4
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
118.
Fr
Valeska Vitt
25:34.2
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
119.
Jr
Erika Douma
25:34.6
Dordt
120.
Sr
Amanda Kaiser
25:35.9
SR
Winona State
121.
Fr
Kathryn Sistrunk
25:37.4
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
122.
So
Mandee Middleton
25:38.1
PR
Colorado Christian
123.
-
Erin Tramley
25:38.6
PR
Manitoba
124.
So
Jordan Puvogel
25:39.1
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
125.
Sr
Jordin Kopplow
25:39.6
SR
Sioux Falls
126.
Sr
Margaret Vinton
25:39.6
SR
Chadron State
127.
Fr
Maria Berg
25:42.4
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
128.
Fr
Piper Misse
25:43.2
PR
Pittsburg State (KS)
129.
Fr
Natalie Lambert
25:43.2
PR
Morningside
130.
Jr
Kelly Devlin
25:44.4
UC - Colorado Springs
131.
Sr
Raelene deArmas
25:44.4
SR
UC San Diego
132.
Jr
Haley Willis
25:44.5
SR
Wisconsin-Parkside
133.
Jr
McKenzie Fortier
25:44.8
PR
Winona State
134.
Fr
Kami Tabor
25:44.8
PR
Graceland
135.
19+
Kiley Green
25:47.4
PR
Run-N-Fun
136.
Fr
Madison Leapaldt
25:48.4
PR
Northern State (SD)
137.
Fr
Melissa Drenckhahn
25:48.9
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
138.
So
Allyson Daines
25:49.7
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
139.
Sr
Sofia Marikis
25:50.6
SR
Western Washington
140.
So
Christa Kloha
25:51.1
UC San Diego
141.
Fr
Autum Shurbert-Het...
25:52.0
PR
St Cloud State
142.
Fr
Shayla Huebner
25:52.2
PR
Northern Michigan
143.
Sr
Kaylee Roelike
25:54.3
PR
St Cloud State
144.
Fr
Allison Porter
25:56.2
PR
Nova Southeastern
145.
Jr
Sarah Lunn
25:57.7
PR
Northwestern (IA)
146.
So
Lily Paul
25:57.7
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
147.
So
Stephanie Rink
25:58.2
SR
University of Wiscon...
148.
Sr
Jaylee Brown
25:59.0
SR
Northern Michigan
149.
Fr
Rebekah McCabe
25:59.2
PR
Colorado Christian
150.
Fr
Ashlyn Brent
26:00.3
PR
Colorado Mesa
151.
So
Amanda Wolff
26:00.9
PR
Dickinson State
152.
So
Alicia Swenson
26:01.6
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
153.
Sr
Laura Kunz
26:01.9
SR
Sioux Falls
154.
So
Melissa Anderson
26:02.6
SR
Colorado Mesa
155.
Fr
Erin Bandstra
26:03.1
PR
Dordt
156.
Fr
Kiya Passero
26:03.2
PR
Chadron State
157.
Fr
Maya Wilson
26:03.7
PR
Colorado Mesa
158.
Sr
Sarah Englund
26:04.0
SR
Wisconsin-Parkside
159.
Jr
Kieren Becker
26:04.1
SR
Northern Michigan
160.
Jr
Abigail Topper
26:04.1
PR
UC - Colorado Springs
161.
Jr
McKenzie Carper
26:05.2
PR
Winona State
162.
Fr
Maren Jeppson
26:05.4
Grand View
163.
So
Emily Ellis
26:06.6
PR
Johnson County
164.
Fr
Breanna Harthoorn
26:07.8
PR
Northwestern (IA)
165.
Sr
Justine Van Zee
26:08.6
SR
Dordt
166.
Fr
Alex George
26:08.9
PR
Morningside
167.
So
Cassie Warner
26:09.1
SR
Morningside
168.
-
Evelyn Frenz
26:09.2
PR
University of Minnes...
169.
Jr
Emily Westlake
26:09.5
PR
Minot State
170.
Sr
Ana Lopez
26:11.8
SR
Midwestern State (TX)
171.
Sr
Rachel Sakry
26:11.9
SR
St Cloud State
172.
Kylie Herlihy
26:16.1
Unattached
173.
Fr
Jenna Wegscheid
26:19.5
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
174.
Fr
Erica De Schiffart
26:19.8
Dordt
175.
Fr
Sami Shields
26:21.0
PR
Northern State (SD)
176.
Sr
Yulissa Dellatorre
26:21.2
PR
Johnson County
177.
Fr
Jaylynn Lauer
26:21.5
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
178.
Sr
Courtney Brandt
26:21.8
SR
Northern State (SD)
179.
-
Belinda Guerra
26:22.8
PR
Manitoba
180.
Sr
Brandi Hobson
26:23.2
PR
Midwestern State (TX)
181.
So
Miranda Moss
26:24.1
PR
Dordt
182.
-
Paola Lonchampt
26:26.5
PR
University of Wiscon...
183.
Fr
Rebecca Jasutis
26:27.7
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
184.
Fr
Josie Heeren
26:27.7
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
185.
Sr
Vanessa Lopez
26:28.0
PR
Bemidji State
186.
-
Mikala Mann
26:29.2
PR
Manitoba
187.
Jr
Savannah Childers
26:29.8
SR
University of Mary
188.
Jr
Molly Klotz
26:32.0
PR
UC - Colorado Springs
189.
Sr
Natalie Stauber
26:32.2
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
190.
Jr
Tenley Schwartz
26:33.1
PR
Sioux Falls
191.
So
Maddie Walters
26:35.0
PR
Northern Michigan
192.
Fr
Morgan Will
26:35.2
PR
Nova Southeastern
193.
Fr
Maddy Kammerer
26:37.1
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
194.
Jr
Mckenzie Holt
26:40.0
PR
St Cloud State
195.
Fr
Venessa Sawyers
26:41.9
PR
Chadron State
196.
Fr
Bobbi Patrick
26:43.9
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
197.
Sr
Brittany Platt
26:44.7
SR
Minnesota-Duluth
198.
So
Annechiena Knevelb...
26:45.5
PR
Dordt
199.
Fr
Callie Trautner
26:46.0
PR
Colorado Mesa
200.
Jr
Stephanie De La Gu...
26:47.9
SR
Nova Southeastern
201.
Fr
Kayla Jansky
26:48.3
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
202.
Fr
Rebecca Sennett
26:48.4
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
203.
So
Ruth Lindberg
26:49.2
Concordia-St. Paul
204.
So
Sarone Paulzine
26:51.5
PR
Bemidji State
205.
Jr
Zia Matti
26:52.0
SR
St Cloud State
206.
Sr
Rebekah Olson
26:52.9
PR
Dordt
207.
Jr
Mariah Betzler
26:53.5
SR
Minnesota State Mank...
208.
Fr
Jade Sheffield
26:54.5
PR
Dickinson State
209.
-
Anna Baker
26:58.0
PR
Iowa State Universit...
210.
So
Mackenzie Foltz
26:58.6
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
211.
Fr
Destiny Scar
26:58.9
PR
Morningside
212.
-
Anna Keller
26:59.3
PR
University of Wiscon...
213.
Fr
Marissa Kuik
26:59.4
PR
Waldorf
214.
So
Clara Churchill
27:02.8
SR
Northern Michigan
215.
So
Samantha Swenson
27:04.6
PR
Minnesota State Moor...
216.
Fr
Ashley Larson
27:06.0
PR
UC San Diego
217.
Fr
Kalee Dowell
27:06.1
PR
Graceland
218.
Jr
Michelle Thayer
27:06.9
Grand View
219.
Sr
Kelsey Lewis
27:07.1
Dordt
220.
So
Kendra Schmidt
27:09.2
PR
North Iowa Area
221.
So
Jessica Germany
27:09.9
PR
Nova Southeastern
222.
Sr
Shannon Flynn
27:10.0
SR
Northern Michigan
223.
Jr
Savannah Ramirez
27:10.4
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
224.
Fr
Savannah Silbaugh
27:10.7
PR
Chadron State
225.
Fr
Anna Rogahn
27:11.5
PR
Winona State
226.
Sr
Erin Matthew
27:11.6
SR
Winona State
227.
So
Brittney Grove
27:12.5
PR
Dickinson State
228.
-
Maddie Powell
27:13.6
PR
University of Minnes...
229.
Fr
Carisa Weyenberg
27:14.7
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
230.
Jr
Ashly Kraenzel
27:15.6
PR
Dickinson State
231.
Sr
Taylor Allison
27:16.0
SR
Chadron State
232.
Fr
Amy Fullerton
27:18.4
PR
North Iowa Area
233.
Fr
Amberly Melendez
27:19.1
PR
Cardinal Stritch
234.
So
Maria Sabourin
27:19.5
PR
Winona State
235.
-
Natalie Rademacher
27:19.9
PR
University of Minnes...
236.
So
Janelle Shiptofsky
27:21.3
SR
Nova Southeastern
237.
Fr
Anna Hall
27:23.3
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
238.
Fr
Mikayla Prahl
27:24.0
PR
Colorado Christian
239.
-
Anna Toot
27:24.7
PR
Iowa State Universit...
240.
So
Hanna Wahl
27:25.0
PR
Northern State (SD)
241.
Sr
Jane Austin
27:25.3
SR
Bemidji State
242.
Fr
Tayler Hebner
27:25.7
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
243.
Jr
Maria Hauer
27:26.6
SR
St Cloud State
244.
Fr
Olivia Couch
27:31.4
PR
Dordt
245.
Sr
Callie Johnson
27:34.1
SR
Chadron State
246.
So
Hannah Lonergan
27:34.5
SR
Northern Michigan
247.
Sr
Jordyn Visscher
27:34.7
Dordt
248.
So
Katelyn Kammer
27:35.1
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
249.
-
Maxine Fusaro
27:35.3
PR
University of Minnes...
250.
Jr
Katie Vergeront
27:37.0
PR
Winona State
251.
Jr
Patience Alberston
27:37.4
PR
Minot State
252.
So
Megan Maaske
27:38.1
SR
Morningside
253.
So
Kristen Weber
27:38.5
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
254.
Sr
Erin Spatenka
27:40.4
SR
Concordia-St. Paul
255.
Fr
Brittney Kocman
27:41.4
Metropolitan-Denver
256.
So
Kalina Pfannenstiel
27:41.7
SR
Northern Michigan
257.
So
Hope Willenbrink
27:44.3
PR
Winona State
258.
Fr
Mattea Roslansky
27:44.3
PR
Morningside
259.
Fr
Jessie Chappa
27:46.1
Metropolitan-Denver
260.
Fr
Mariah Hahne
27:46.3
PR
Sioux Falls
261.
So
Morgan Applegarth
27:47.9
SR
Morningside
262.
-
Lucy Kwiatkowski
27:49.0
PR
University of Minnes...
263.
Sr
Karen Mayfield
27:50.2
PR
Dakota State
264.
Fr
Dominique Oden
27:51.6
PR
Chadron State
265.
Fr
Kenedie Kats
27:54.3
PR
Dordt
266.
-
Madeline Smith
27:55.9
PR
University of Minnes...
267.
Fr
Idalee Nunez
27:57.5
Metropolitan-Denver
268.
Jr
Lauren Linscott
27:59.4
SR
Colorado Christian
269.
Jr
Kayla Bauhs
28:00.0
SR
University of Wiscon...
270.
-
Sarah Millns
28:01.6
PR
Manitoba
271.
Fr
Wesley Milligan
28:02.8
PR
Northwestern (IA)
272.
-
Aubre Miller
28:06.6
PR
University of Wiscon...
273.
So
Alicia Darling
28:08.6
PR
Northwestern (IA)
274.
Jr
Sam Sinclair
28:09.3
SR
Northwestern (IA)
275.
Sr
Reanna Jereb
28:09.3
SR
Colorado Mesa
276.
Jr
Annika Henckel
28:11.2
Dordt
277.
Fr
Katie Anderson
28:12.0
PR
Minnesota State Mank...
278.
-
Sara Kaiser
28:12.3
PR
University of Wiscon...
279.
Fr
Tori Hritsko
28:13.4
PR
Nova Southeastern
280.
Jr
Jen Keohen
28:13.5
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
281.
Fr
Tasha Bennett
28:14.5
PR
Concordia-St. Paul
282.
Jr
McKenzie Besel
28:16.7
PR
Southwest Minnesota ...
283.
Sr
Hayley Leonard
28:18.9
SR
Grand View
284.
Sr
Anna Truong
28:19.3
SR
University of Minnes...
285.
Fr
Chloe Volkman
28:23.3
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
286.
So
Mattisen Kelley
28:24.1
PR
Sioux Falls
287.
Fr
Kelsey Lang
28:24.3
PR
Northwestern (IA)
288.
-
Gillian Hayek
28:27.3
PR
Manitoba
289.
So
Andrea Parra
28:28.1
PR
Johnson County
290.
Fr
Elizabeth Straub
28:30.5
PR
Graceland
291.
-
Tegan Twombly
28:30.6
PR
University of Wiscon...
292.
So
Caroline Arlasky
28:31.2
SR
Northern Michigan
293.
Fr
Jassalyn Rivet-Tis...
28:35.0
PR
Johnson County
294.
Jr
Allyx Kvasnicka
28:36.2
SR
University of Minnes...
295.
Jr
Miranda Hulstein
28:36.5
Dordt
296.
So
Keegan Day
28:37.5
PR
Sioux Falls
297.
Fr
Michaela Barretta
28:38.5
PR
Grand View
298.
-
Sarah Ward
28:38.6
SR
University of Minnes...
299.
Jr
Jordan Gray
28:40.8
SR
Concordia-St. Paul
300.
So
Alexandria Helmink
28:41.8
PR
Northwestern (IA)
301.
Jr
Britta Provart
28:42.4
Dordt
302.
-
Ali Johnson
28:45.9
PR
University of Minnes...
303.
Fr
Madeline Glodowski
28:46.3
PR
Graceland
304.
Jr
Madison Kealy
28:48.5
PR
Bemidji State
305.
-
Lorena Temple
28:52.9
SR
Iowa State Universit...
306.
Fr
Danielle Gassie
28:54.9
PR
Wisconsin-Parkside
307.
Sr
Rachel Thaemert
28:55.4
SR
Concordia-St. Paul
308.
Fr
Jacey Wilson
29:01.3
PR
University of Mary
309.
Fr
Megan Cihasky
29:03.8
PR
Minnesota-Duluth
310.
Jr
Christa Nordgren
29:05.3
SR
Grand View
311.
-
Tamara Toews
29:08.3
PR
Manitoba
312.
-
Maleta Moulsoff
29:08.6
PR
University of Wiscon...
313.
So
Emily Williams
29:09.5
PR
Johnson County
314.
Fr
Katrina Engebretson
29:09.7
PR
Northwestern (IA)
315.
Sr
Hannah Sobaski
29:10.3
Grand View
316.
So
Natalie Renfroe
29:16.7
PR
Cardinal Stritch
Provided by Athletic.net
6,000 Meters Women Suzy Wilson Maroon III (D3)
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
69
2.
St Olaf College
75
3.
St Thomas (MN)
80
4.
Pomona-Pitzer
109
5.
Macalester
135
6.
Concordia (WI)
165
7.
Wisconsin-River Fa...
184
8.
North Central
201
9.
St Catherine
204
10.
Hamline
228
11.
Bethany Lutheran
326
12.
Northwestern (MN)
345
13.
Milwaukee School o...
362
1.
Sr
Maya Weigel
23:26.4
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
2.
Sr
Kimber Meyer
24:11.1
SR
Macalester
3.
Jr
Alex Fossum
24:29.5
SR
St Thomas (MN)
4.
Jr
Nora Imperl
24:32.3
Concordia (WI)
5.
Sr
Erica Munyan
24:35.9
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
6.
Fr
Lauren Hamilton
24:37.2
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
7.
So
Mary Naas
24:41.0
PR
St Olaf College
8.
Sr
Bridget McGivern
24:45.8
SR
St Thomas (MN)
9.
Jr
Cheyenne Moore
25:06.4
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10.
Fr
Ashton Keene
25:06.8
PR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
11.
Sr
Jamie Hoornaert
25:08.4
SR
St Olaf College
12.
Sr
Kristin Linzmeier
25:10.8
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
13.
Sr
Helen Majer
25:16.1
SR
North Central
14.
Sr
Kayla Janto
25:18.6
SR
St Thomas (MN)
15.
Fr
Helen Guo
25:23.6
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
16.
Sr
Eliza Ramsey
25:26.0
SR
Macalester
17.
Fr
Lisa Fisher
25:26.5
PR
St Olaf College
18.
Sr
Courtney Kirkeide
25:26.9
SR
St Catherine
19.
Fr
Bryony Hawgood
25:32.4
PR
St Olaf College
20.
So
Nikki Jurik
25:34.6
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
21.
Sr
Josephine Brekke
25:36.9
PR
St Olaf College
22.
Jr
Jessica Bentley
25:38.1
PR
St Olaf College
23.
So
Linsey Tolkkinen
25:40.0
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
24.
Fr
Meredith Moore
25:43.7
PR
St Olaf College
25.
So
Molly Wirtz
25:46.8
Concordia (WI)
26.
Sr
Abby Fouts
25:50.5
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
27.
Jr
Jenny Walz
25:51.6
SR
St Thomas (MN)
28.
Fr
Grace Loeslie
25:53.3
PR
St Thomas (MN)
29.
Jr
Melissa Marsh
25:55.3
PR
St Thomas (MN)
30.
Fr
Leighlin Ahlstrom
25:57.4
PR
St Catherine
31.
Sr
Ashley Scheele
25:59.4
Concordia (WI)
32.
So
Amber Matzoll
26:03.9
PR
St Thomas (MN)
33.
Fr
Sara Ness
26:04.6
PR
St Thomas (MN)
34.
Sr
Leah Rendflesh
26:06.9
SR
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
35.
Sr
Megan Sauer
26:07.8
SR
Bethany Lutheran
36.
Jr
Jordan Lutz
26:08.9
SR
St Olaf College
37.
So
Rebecca Walton
26:11.4
PR
St Olaf College
38.
Jr
Allison Hartman
26:12.4
SR
North Central
39.
So
Madeline Dopp
26:21.5
PR
Hamline
40.
Fr
Allison Monahan
26:22.7
PR
St Catherine
41.
Fr
Molly Clarke
26:23.7
PR
St Thomas (MN)
42.
Jr
Lorna Sherwood-Cab...
26:26.0
SR
Macalester
43.
Jr
Lea Davidson
26:27.4
SR
Macalester
44.
Fr
Katie Breuckman
26:28.0
PR
St Thomas (MN)
45.
Sr
Elena Torry-Schrag
26:32.1
SR
Macalester
46.
Jr
Alyssa Nash
26:32.3
PR
Hamline
47.
So
Meg Griffin
26:33.6
PR
Hamline
48.
Jr
Kristen Hernandez
26:34.4
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
49.
Sr
Heather Maxfield
26:34.4
PR
Lakehead
50.
Jr
Emily Freilich
26:38.0
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
51.
So
Hailey Dammeier
26:40.5
PR
North Central
52.
Fr
Megan Rossman
26:41.3
PR
St Olaf College
53.
So
Amy Pelz
26:43.2
PR
Macalester
54.
Jr
Ali Glassbrenner
26:44.9
PR
St Thomas (MN)
55.
Jr
Victoria Capozziello
26:45.5
PR
North Central
56.
Fr
Grace Williams
26:47.2
PR
St Thomas (MN)
57.
So
Emily Klatt
26:47.6
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
58.
Jr
Michelle Draxler
26:48.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
59.
Fr
Claire Sulflow
26:49.1
PR
Northwestern (MN)
60.
Jr
Martha Kulberg
26:49.3
Concordia (WI)
61.
Fr
Lydia Simpson
26:50.3
PR
Macalester
62.
So
Kathleen Miles
26:50.7
PR
Hamline
63.
Fr
Morgan Dammann
26:52.4
PR
St Thomas (MN)
64.
Sr
Becky Honnold
26:53.0
SR
Macalester
65.
So
Elena Smith
26:56.0
PR
Macalester
66.
Sr
Sarah Jo DeVore
26:56.5
SR
Macalester
67.
So
Carolyn Arndt
26:56.8
Concordia (WI)
68.
Fr
Davy B Dinkler
26:58.8
Oak Hills Christian
69.
Sr
Choyang Yangkyi
26:59.1
PR
St Olaf College
70.
Sr
Mary Eide
27:01.8
SR
St Olaf College
71.
Jr
Kayla Gallo
27:03.2
PR
Lakehead
72.
Sr
Gretchen Greene
27:03.7
SR
Macalester
73.
Jr
Cassandra Sprotte
27:03.8
Concordia (WI)
74.
So
Sarah Bond
27:04.0
PR
St Olaf College
75.
Jr
Mariah Gallagher
27:05.7
SR
Hamline
76.
Fr
Jenny Launder
27:05.9
PR
St Thomas (MN)
77.
So
Alia Benedict
27:07.3
PR
Macalester
78.
Jr
Paulina Agnello
27:14.1
Concordia (WI)
79.
Fr
Anya Ptacek
27:14.9
PR
Macalester
80.
Sr
Allison Trezona
27:16.4
SR
St Olaf College
81.
Sr
Alison Marks
27:17.3
SR
Macalester
82.
Sr
Lily Rogers-Grant
27:20.7
PR
Macalester
83.
Fr
Kallie Liston
27:22.2
PR
Hamline
84.
Sr
Hannah Erl
27:24.4
Concordia (WI)
85.
Sr
Shannon Strickland
27:25.6
SR
St Catherine
86.
So
Jackie Brine-Doyle
27:27.7
PR
St Catherine
87.
So
Lauren Herland
27:29.1
PR
St Olaf College
88.
So
Julia Giefer
27:29.4
PR
St Thomas (MN)
89.
Sr
Carly Barton
27:29.6
SR
St Thomas (MN)
90.
So
Rose Doda
27:31.3
PR
St Olaf College
91.
Fr
Carly Dagen
27:31.4
PR
North Central
92.
Sr
Megan Davitt
27:33.9
SR
Macalester
93.
Fr
Emma Maxtutis
27:37.1
PR
Macalester
94.
Fr
Morgan Balog
27:40.4
Milwaukee School of ...
95.
Jr
Anna Wall
27:43.8
PR
St Olaf College
96.
Sr
Erin McIntosh
27:44.3
SR
St Olaf College
97.
Sr
Victoria Simones
27:45.8
SR
St Thomas (MN)
98.
Fr
Caitie Ryan
27:47.1
PR
St Thomas (MN)
99.
Sr
Joy Claypoole
27:48.8
SR
St Olaf College
100.
Jr
Jessi Stamn
27:51.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
101.
Fr
Jane Hulterstrum
27:52.8
PR
Northwestern (MN)
102.
Jr
Laura Gould
27:55.4
SR
Macalester
103.
Fr
Teagan Tretter
27:57.5
PR
St Catherine
104.
Jr
Danica White
27:58.0
PR
Northwestern (MN)
105.
So
Daisy Richmond
27:58.1
PR
St Olaf College
106.
Sr
Susan Hoops
28:00.6
SR
St Olaf College
107.
Jr
Kalyn Suhorepetz
28:01.8
SR
Wisconsin-River Falls
108.
Fr
Ingrid Kilde
28:05.6
PR
Macalester
109.
So
Kara Huyett
28:08.0
PR
St Thomas (MN)
110.
So
Marlee Yost-Wolff
28:09.6
PR
Macalester
111.
Fr
Christine Rohlf
28:10.4
PR
St Thomas (MN)
112.
Sr
Natasha Frank
28:11.1
SR
Lakehead
113.
Sr
Sarissa Falk
28:11.6
SR
Hamline
114.
Jr
Alexandia Muench
28:12.5
Milwaukee School of ...
115.
So
Morgan Sauer
28:15.2
PR
Bethany Lutheran
116.
Jr
Rosie Cobb
28:17.7
SR
Macalester
117.
So
Kathryn York
28:19.2
PR
St Olaf College
118.
Jr
Kirsten Elyea
28:23.3
SR
Bethany Lutheran
119.
Sr
Bridget Gustafson
28:27.6
PR
Macalester
120.
So
Katie Spray
28:29.4
PR
St Olaf College
121.
Fr
Kayla Hostetler
28:36.0
PR
Macalester
122.
So
Bryana Waage
28:37.4
PR
St Catherine
123.
Ashley Aho
28:39.0
Finlandia
124.
So
Rebecca Schoenfelder
28:43.5
PR
St Thomas (MN)
125.
So
Patricia Bray
28:44.9
Milwaukee School of ...
126.
Sr
Lindsey Fratzke
28:45.6
Concordia (WI)
127.
Jr
Madeleine Wagner S...
28:46.7
SR
St Olaf College
128.
Jr
Shannon Dolan
28:48.4
SR
St Thomas (MN)
129.
Sr
Natalie Kintop
28:50.0
SR
St Thomas (MN)
130.
Fr
Amanda Vandenplas
28:53.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
131.
So
Catherine Degen
28:54.2
PR
St Catherine
132.
Jr
Kimberly Carlson
28:56.5
SR
Wisconsin-River Falls
133.
Fr
Jemimah Cordes
28:58.4
PR
Bethany Lutheran
134.
So
Jennifer Goeman
28:58.8
Concordia (WI)
135.
Fr
Lydia Hildebrandt
29:02.3
PR
Bethany Lutheran
136.
Fr
Elissa Krause
29:05.3
PR
St Olaf College
137.
So
Ellen Bennett
29:08.1
PR
St Thomas (MN)
138.
Fr
Rebekah Wickman
29:08.6
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
139.
Jr
Madeline Abbott
29:11.3
SR
Macalester
140.
Abigail Tembreull
29:12.6
Finlandia
141.
Sr
Jolyn Achs
29:13.2
Concordia (WI)
142.
Sr
Rebecca Sondelski
29:14.8
Milwaukee School of ...
143.
Sr
Emma Hayes
29:16.4
SR
Wisconsin-River Falls
144.
Jr
Anna Klinkner
29:18.1
SR
St Thomas (MN)
145.
Jr
Margaret Stelzner
29:21.1
SR
Macalester
146.
Sr
Izzy Ballet
29:21.8
SR
Macalester
147.
So
Michelle Wise
29:23.7
PR
St Thomas (MN)
148.
So
Laura Votava
29:27.6
PR
St Olaf College
149.
Fr
Rose Brakob
29:30.3
PR
St Thomas (MN)
150.
Jr
Kaitlyn Lindaman
29:33.8
SR
Macalester
151.
Sr
Jerlie Jensen
29:34.8
SR
St Olaf College
152.
So
Rebecca Kaefring
29:37.1
PR
North Central
153.
Jr
Desarae Echevarria
29:39.5
SR
Milwaukee School of ...
154.
Jr
Michelle Perri
29:39.8
SR
St Catherine
155.
Sr
Jenna Thompson
29:42.5
SR
St Catherine
156.
Sr
Anna Holten
29:45.7
SR
St Olaf College
157.
Fr
Kaili Depies
29:47.2
Concordia (WI)
158.
Sr
Allison Pillar
29:47.9
SR
Macalester
159.
Fr
Terrina Phillips
29:49.8
PR
Ripon
160.
Jr
Kathrene Garcia
29:54.1
SR
Macalester
161.
Fr
Helen Jensen
29:58.6
PR
St Olaf College
162.
Fr
Brittney Rude
30:03.3
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
163.
Jr
Sarah Aldama
30:03.6
PR
Macalester
164.
So
Grace Kusik
30:05.7
SR
Milwaukee School of ...
165.
Fr
Mckenzie Olson
30:06.6
PR
Northwestern (MN)
166.
Fr
Olivia Munson
30:09.6
PR
St Olaf College
167.
Fr
Emma Higgins
30:13.0
PR
Macalester
168.
Jr
Maria Zahhos
30:16.0
SR
St Thomas (MN)
169.
So
Betsy Schein
30:17.4
PR
Macalester
170.
Jr
Alyssa Woo
30:24.0
Concordia (WI)
171.
Fr
Olivia Damron
30:24.8
PR
St Catherine
172.
So
Holly Ellingson
30:25.9
PR
Macalester
173.
Jr
Natalie Barclay
30:38.2
SR
St Catherine
174.
So
Hallie Kircher-Hen...
30:41.1
PR
Macalester
175.
Fr
Morgan Exner
30:43.9
PR
Ripon
176.
Sr
Anne-Juul Welsink
30:45.3
PR
Macalester
177.
Fr
Madison VanWylen
30:46.1
PR
St Olaf College
178.
Sr
Lisa Greenslade
30:47.3
SR
Northwestern (MN)
179.
Madisyn Wright
30:50.6
Finlandia
180.
Jr
Hannah Barrow
30:52.1
Concordia (WI)
181.
So
Jeannie Bestor
30:54.7
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
182.
Fr
Jordan Sanders
30:58.0
PR
Milwaukee School of ...
183.
Fr
Ivelyn Christianson
31:02.5
PR
Northwestern (MN)
184.
So
Rachael Bentley
31:05.7
PR
St Olaf College
185.
So
Helen Roach
31:06.5
PR
St Thomas (MN)
186.
So
Annika Gallandt
31:10.3
PR
Macalester
187.
So
Sam Witmer
31:13.8
PR
St Catherine
188.
Fr
Brianna Soutthivong
31:24.6
PR
Bethany Lutheran
189.
So
Emily Adrian
31:27.8
PR
St Thomas (MN)
190.
So
Amy Fels
31:29.2
SR
Ripon
191.
Kaylor Holmstrom
32:03.5
Finlandia
192.
So
Alanna Grant
32:15.0
PR
Wisconsin-River Falls
193.
Jr
Sam Waddell
32:17.9
PR
St Olaf College
194.
Fr
Alaina Marti
32:36.0
PR
St Thomas (MN)
195.
Jr
Dominique Ward
32:40.3
SR
Northwestern (MN)
196.
Fr
Hannah Hoege
32:51.0
PR
Oak Hills Christian
197.
Sr
Brittany Moldstad
32:54.7
PR
Bethany Lutheran
198.
Jr
Kirsten Westblade
33:03.5
PR
Northwestern (MN)
199.
So
Samantha Brooker
33:45.7
Milwaukee School of ...
200.
Fr
Kendra Sifuentes
34:00.1
PR
Northwestern (MN)
201.
Fr
Justine Bowe
34:30.3
PR
St Thomas (MN)
202.
Fr
Madeline Gabby
34:34.7
PR
Gogebic CC
203.
Fr
Bernadette Hayden
34:35.7
PR
Hamline
204.
Fr
Hannah Hull
35:13.7
PR
Oak Hills Christian
205.
Fr
Mercedes Anderson
36:07.2
PR
Gogebic CC
206.
Fr
Rachael Brutger
36:48.0
PR
Gogebic CC
207.
Fr
Delaney Fraser
36:51.4
PR
Northwestern (MN)
208.
Hailey Watson
37:04.9
Finlandia
209.
Fr
Sophie Swanson
37:14.1
PR
Northwestern (MN)
210.
Fr
Shelbi Myrick
39:44.5
Oak Hills Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Gold Division
to see charts & hypothetical scores
Official Team Scores
1.
Wayzata
91
2.
Claremont
123
3.
Millard West
206
4.
Dowling Catholic
217
5.
Lincoln
234
6.
Edina
258
7.
Madison West
270
8.
St Pius X Catholic
291
9.
Valley
351
10.
Mountain View (ID)
379
11.
Hudson
418
12.
Minnetonka
418
13.
Hopkins
448
14.
Johnston
449
15.
Bismarck
487
16.
Williston
533
17.
Redondo Union
534
18.
Eagan
563
19.
Minneapolis Washburn
564
20.
Eden Prairie
570
21.
Davies
612
22.
Olathe North
645
23.
Shawnee Mission No...
667
24.
Marquette University
685
25.
Lakeland
748
26.
St Paul Highland P...
752
27.
Gilbert
758
28.
Decorah Senior
758
29.
Henry Sibley
759
30.
Bay Port
769
31.
Rosemount
769
32.
Shakopee
830
33.
Elk River
854
34.
Eau Claire Memorial
857
35.
Lakeville South
878
36.
Owatonna
917
37.
Marshall
951
38.
Theodore Roosevelt
963
39.
Washington
987
40.
Robbinsdale Armstr...
990
41.
Farmington
1096
42.
Mason City
1163
43.
Waverly-Shell Rock
1230
44.
Eau Claire North
1242
45.
Totino Grace
1267
46.
Irondale
1377
1.
12
Seth Hirsch
15:44.80
Millard West
2.
12
Patrick Bose
16:17.52
Johnston
3.
12
Seth Eliason
16:22.44
Hopkins
4.
11
Khalid Hussein
16:22.67
Wayzata
5.
12
Patrick Roos
16:36.51
Edina
6.
12
Matthew Wilkinson
16:38.57
SR
Minnetonka
7.
12
Ethan Comeaux
16:40.84
SR
Redondo Union
8.
12
Gabe Peters
16:44.47
Lincoln
9.
12
Ryan Renken
16:47.33
SR
Claremont
10.
12
Charles Paul
16:51.29
Mountain View (ID)
11.
11
John Quigley
16:59.15
Millard West
12.
12
Matt Frazier
17:01.98
Dowling Catholic
13.
12
Hunter Lucas
17:02.17
SR
Davies
14.
12
Jordan MacIntosh
17:05.54
PR
Hammarskjold
15.
12
Ryan Wheeling
17:08.74
SR
New Town
16.
12
Trevor Kirk
17:09.17
Valley
17.
12
Owen Bishop
17:09.41
SR
Claremont
18.
12
Leif Everson
17:10.21
SR
Williston
19.
12
Felix Lawson
17:11.99
SR
Claremont
20.
12
Gemechu Meskele
17:13.01
Wayzata
21.
11
Habibu Habineza Mo...
17:13.11
SR
Valley
22.
11
Aaron Letcher
17:13.30
Madison West
23.
10
Grant Price
17:13.84
Wayzata
24.
11
Blake Buysse
17:14.84
Wayzata
25.
11
Trenton Allen
17:15.43
SR
Eagan
26.
12
Jacob Ressler
17:15.69
St Pius X Catholic
27.
10
Brian Beach
17:15.96
Olathe North
28.
11
Mitchell Tollander
17:16.04
Wayzata
29.
12
Sean Topel
17:17.02
Madison West
30.
12
Anthony LaMar
17:17.75
SR
Claremont
31.
11
Kavanaugh FitzPatr...
17:17.96
Lakeland
32.
10
Zak Sather
17:18.44
Eau Claire Memorial
33.
12
Jeremy Gilbertson
17:19.02
Wayzata
34.
11
Matt Carmody
17:21.68
Dowling Catholic
35.
12
Joe Kelly
17:22.49
SR
Eagan
36.
12
Jack Fink
17:22.72
Dowling Catholic
37.
12
Liban Jama
17:22.73
Wayzata
38.
11
Grant Matthews
17:23.10
Wayzata
39.
12
Luke Julian
17:23.80
SR
St. Thomas More
40.
11
Adam Wilkinson
17:24.19
SR
Minnetonka
41.
10
Maxwell Manley
17:27.25
Edina
42.
11
Joseph Minor
17:31.71
Minneapolis Washburn
43.
11
Myles Fleming
17:32.23
Henry Sibley
44.
11
Matt Cota
17:32.78
Minneapolis Washburn
45.
12
Thomas Schauerman
17:33.37
Edina
46.
12
Sam Bishop
17:34.07
Madison West
47.
11
Brandon Walker
17:34.80
Mountain View (ID)
48.
10
Luke Labatte
17:35.02
SR
Rosemount
49.
10
Benjamin Tait
17:35.04
PR
Redondo Union
50.
12
Parker Phillips
17:35.54
PR
Eden Prairie
51.
11
Riley Bauer
17:35.83
SR
North Union
52.
12
Andrew Dubas
17:36.41
Millard West
53.
11
Max Ball
17:37.94
Hudson
54.
12
Henry Klitzke
17:39.29
Lincoln
55.
10
Jack Elliot
17:40.42
Lincoln
56.
11
Yonas Sadi
17:40.94
SR
Washington
57.
10
ELI Hoeft
17:41.19
Hopkins
58.
12
Daniel Grosch
17:41.77
St Pius X Catholic
59.
10
Ryan Cowgill
17:42.07
SR
Claremont
60.
12
Andrew Stumbo
17:43.00
Ogden Community
61.
11
Morgan Fairbairn
17:45.42
SR
Bismarck
62.
10
Sam Elliott
17:45.90
Lincoln
63.
10
Rowan Wiley
17:45.95
St Pius X Catholic
64.
12
Jonah Evans
17:48.02
SR
Claremont
65.
12
Thomas Pardue
17:48.97
St Pius X Catholic
66.
12
Luke Trafecanty
17:49.23
SR
Claremont
67.
11
Ty Trainor
17:49.79
St. Thomas More
68.
10
Kevin Conner
17:50.30
Dowling Catholic
69.
12
Keaton Mack
17:50.73
SR
Williston
70.
11
Andrew Lundstrom
17:51.19
SR
Davies
71.
12
Zachary Risken
17:51.70
SR
Eden Prairie
72.
10
George Bond
17:51.81
Hudson
73.
11
Tom Altier
17:52.83
Johnston
74.
10
Gus Hayes
17:53.13
SR
Decorah Senior
75.
12
George Halunen
17:53.30
Hudson
76.
12
Matt Bakken
17:53.38
SR
Bismarck
77.
10
Mason McDonald
17:53.44
Millard West
78.
9
Andrew Lauer
17:53.47
Lincoln
79.
11
Joseph Coddington
17:53.79
Shawnee Mission North
80.
12
Cole Cohorst
17:54.01
Bay Port
81.
11
Matthew Stark
17:54.75
PR
Mountain View (ID)
82.
11
Nolan Maher
17:55.11
SR
Bismarck
83.
11
Nolan Kozinski
17:55.15
Marquette University
84.
10
Andrew Brandt
17:55.66
Wayzata
85.
12
Jeremy Hacker
17:56.03
Millard West
86.
9
Sam Hall
17:56.14
Dowling Catholic
87.
11
Jack Reed
17:56.67
Madison West
88.
12
Braydon Kubat
17:56.97
Owatonna
89.
11
Sidney Gross
17:57.36
PR
St Paul Highland Park
90.
11
Andrew Kephart
17:57.74
SR
Decorah Senior
91.
11
Nick Brdicko
17:57.77
Millard West
92.
11
Noah Versaevel
17:57.82
SR
Marshall
93.
12
Andrew Kempf
17:58.00
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
94.
12
James McKenna
17:58.91
Marquette University
95.
12
Louis LeFabvre
17:59.82
PR
Edina
96.
12
Owen Smalley
18:00.30
Edina
97.
10
Caleb Haugland
18:00.58
Minneapolis Washburn
98.
9
Will Ode
18:00.84
Dowling Catholic
99.
10
Noah Bodewes
18:01.31
Lakeland
100.
11
Nick Olfert
18:01.39
SR
Shakopee
101.
12
Jack Korte
18:02.03
Henry Sibley
102.
12
Maxwell Kuhs
18:02.17
Edina
103.
12
CHRISTIAN Leonard
18:02.45
SR
Elk River
104.
11
Sam Moerbitz
18:02.68
SR
Lakeville South
105.
12
Eric Heidal
18:02.92
SR
Shakopee
106.
12
Frank Crippen
18:03.46
St Pius X Catholic
107.
10
Ben Maupin
18:03.73
PR
Mountain View (ID)
108.
10
Evan Armitage
18:04.26
Valley
109.
11
Macallister Karrick
18:04.54
SR
Minnetonka
110.
12
Noah Zamzow-Schmidt
18:05.00
Madison West
111.
12
Collin Day
18:05.12
Valley
112.
12
Travis Lorch
18:05.42
SR
Rosemount
113.
12
Kris Johnson
18:05.74
PR
St Paul Highland Park
114.
10
Luke Perman
18:05.93
Johnston
115.
9
Nikolai Schmanski
18:07.00
Hopkins
116.
10
Asher Molina
18:07.26
Shawnee Mission North
117.
9
Jack Voss
18:07.99
St Pius X Catholic
118.
11
Ike Mendel
18:08.04
Lincoln
119.
12
Joe Dill
18:08.25
Henry Sibley
120.
11
Keegan Sansone
18:09.42
Hudson
121.
10
Jackson Caldwell
18:10.27
Olathe North
122.
10
Aidan MacGregor
18:10.61
Johnston
123.
12
Ryan Williams
18:10.63
Valley
124.
9
Oliver Paleen
18:11.12
SR
St Paul Highland Park
125.
12
Paul Weiler
18:12.40
SR
Hopkins
126.
11
Jared Schroeder
18:13.02
SR
Lincoln
127.
12
Jacob Heyne
18:13.29
SR
Elk River
128.
12
Roman Boswell
18:13.75
Madison West
129.
10
Sam Kepford
18:14.40
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
130.
11
David Ecker
18:14.49
Eau Claire North
131.
12
Matt Dunn
18:14.94
SR
Marshall
132.
11
Ben Tyrrell
18:15.69
Shawnee Mission North
133.
9
Cale Wimer
18:15.72
Hudson
134.
12
Brian Houghton
18:16.28
St Pius X Catholic
135.
-
Leif Larsen
18:16.84
SR
Williston
136.
11
Brian Adler
18:17.01
SR
Redondo Union
137.
9
Zach Fry
18:17.15
Dowling Catholic
138.
9
Noah Revels
18:17.48
SR
Farmington
139.
9
Micade Shumway
18:17.62
SR
Williston
140.
12
William Claridge
18:17.80
SR
Eden Prairie
141.
10
Josh Becker
18:18.06
Eau Claire Memorial
142.
10
Manix White
18:18.46
Madison West
143.
12
Jacob Hermann
18:18.53
PR
Minnetonka
144.
11
Lucas Gustafson
18:18.83
SR
Elk River
145.
11
Niall Moore
18:19.59
Dowling Catholic
146.
10
Richard Salas
18:19.59
Valley
147.
11
Adam McMonagle
18:19.67
SR
Eagan
148.
11
Nick Johnson
18:19.81
SR
Valley
149.
9
Max Lauerman
18:19.94
PR
Minnetonka
150.
11
Russell Swagger
18:20.62
SR
Bismarck
151.
11
Jared Ott
18:20.65
Millard West
152.
10
Ben Russell
18:21.12
Theodore Roosevelt
153.
12
Alex Skaare
18:21.49
SR
Davies
154.
11
Jason Taylor
18:21.51
Gilbert
155.
11
Calvin Stewart
18:21.55
Gilbert
156.
12
Dylan Rohrich
18:21.96
SR
Bismarck
157.
9
Rees Tyler
18:22.63
Gilbert
158.
10
Wilem Gokemeijer
18:22.74
Edina
159.
10
Greg Lyon
18:22.92
Marquette University
160.
9
Ryan Thieme
18:23.29
Bay Port
161.
10
Hank Powers
18:23.88
Gilbert
162.
12
Jacob Simpson
18:24.74
Mountain View (ID)
163.
12
Grant Ray
18:24.90
Millard West
164.
12
Jacob Hansen
18:25.18
SR
West Fork
165.
10
Tyler Auge
18:25.41
Hudson
166.
12
Patrick Acton
18:25.78
SR
Eagan
167.
9
Carter Owen
18:27.00
Valley
168.
11
Kyle Thieme
18:27.40
Bay Port
169.
11
Duncan Kyhl
18:27.70
Dowling Catholic
170.
12
Thomas Rowe
18:27.94
SR
Mason City
171.
11
Dustin Nichols
18:27.95
Olathe North
172.
11
Jack Phillips
18:28.14
SR
Mason City
173.
10
Harry Prentice
18:28.40
SR
Theodore Roosevelt
174.
11
Waleed Yual
18:28.73
Johnston
175.
10
Wesley Donaldson
18:29.79
PR
Eden Prairie
176.
11
Darius Diver
18:29.80
Lakeland
177.
11
Topher Zahn
18:29.89
Washington
178.
11
Jacob Evans
18:30.52
SR
Shakopee
179.
10
John Owens
18:30.66
St Pius X Catholic
180.
11
Matthew P De Jong
18:30.79
PR
Eden Prairie
181.
9
Nathan Patel
18:31.08
Gilbert
182.
12
Josh Willard
18:31.16
SR
Lakeville South
183.
11
Jesper Hoffman
18:31.19
Hopkins
184.
11
Farooq Tariq
18:31.77
SR
Redondo Union
185.
10
Jack Otterson
18:32.40
SR
Lakeville South
186.
11
Alex Thayer
18:32.49
SR
Totino Grace
187.
11
Frank DeGuire
18:33.27
Marquette University
188.
9
Bobby Johnson
18:33.47
Olathe North
189.
11
Samuel Worlie
18:33.86
Valley
190.
12
Josiah Heikes
18:34.24
Olathe North
191.
12
Carter Jacobson
18:34.30
Shawnee Mission North
192.
11
George Nowak
18:35.67
Edina
193.
9
Griffin Ruba
18:35.72
Gilbert
194.
12
Richard Weis
18:36.06
SR
Decorah Senior
195.
12
Riley Chartier
18:36.44
Johnston
196.
11
Simon Mitbo
18:37.02
Minneapolis Washburn
197.
12
McEwan Rodefeld
18:37.55
Irondale
198.
11
Nicholas Key
18:37.67
Bay Port
199.
10
Payne Freske
18:37.78
SR
Rosemount
200.
10
Sangjun Lee
18:38.85
PR
Redondo Union
201.
12
Ross Stevensen
18:38.89
Owatonna
202.
10
John Ockey
18:39.76
Gilbert
203.
11
Derek Moore
18:40.02
Millard West
204.
12
Kasunic Luke
18:40.24
Shawnee Mission North
205.
11
Jacob Weisshaar
18:40.31
Valley
206.
12
Matt Dolde
18:40.46
Johnston
207.
11
Anders Sonnesyn
18:40.75
Wayzata
208.
11
Beau Pullman
18:42.09
SR
Minnetonka
209.
10
Parker Weiland
18:42.22
PR
Davies
210.
10
Oliver Grasdal
18:42.56
SR
Lakeville South
211.
8
Brennen Peterson
18:42.59
SR
Farmington
212.
12
Matthew Fier
18:42.62
SR
Eden Prairie
213.
9
Jake Derouin
18:43.02
PR
Eden Prairie
214.
12
Sam Harter
18:44.06
Millard West
215.
11
Dylan Sable
18:45.26
SR
Totino Grace
216.
11
Bryce Knutson
18:45.88
Owatonna
217.
9
Wil Olson
18:46.44
SR
Williston
218.
11
Brandon Clark
18:46.66
Olathe North
219.
9
Jarek Glenn
18:46.70
St. Thomas More
220.
12
Drake Schneider
18:46.74
Eau Claire Memorial
221.
11
Lucas Schnirring
18:47.12
PR
Eden Prairie
222.
12
Jack Wahl
18:47.70
Marquette University
223.
12
Jonathan Meaden
18:47.82
SR
Rosemount
224.
11
Thomas Bussey
18:48.12
Dowling Catholic
225.
10
Jack Boub
18:48.52
SR
Davies
226.
12
Dixon Hopp
18:49.27
Hopkins
227.
9
Reese Thompson
18:49.57
PR
Minnetonka
228.
11
Sam Himes
18:49.84
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
229.
9
Spencer Peterson
18:50.29
PR
Decorah Senior
230.
12
Gavin Dupont
18:50.39
Bay Port
231.
10
Ethan Mesenbrink
18:50.43
Gilbert
232.
12
Cedric Caille
18:51.39
SR
Minnetonka
233.
12
Matt Voss
18:52.85
Theodore Roosevelt
234.
11
Jorgen Lowry
18:53.42
Mountain View (ID)
235.
11
Evan Steiger
18:54.47
Owatonna
236.
10
Benjamin Aoki-sher...
18:56.23
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
237.
10
Logan Jiskra
18:56.43
Shawnee Mission North
238.
11
Cade Erickson
18:56.71
PR
Redondo Union
239.
12
Ryan Steger
18:57.03
SR
Eagan
240.
11
Alex Radocha
18:57.41
Marquette University
241.
11
Jack Garcia
18:57.68
Lakeland
242.
12
Matthew Beach
18:58.22
St Pius X Catholic
243.
10
Oscar McFadden
18:58.69
Minneapolis Washburn
244.
10
Joey Guzman
18:58.91
Olathe North
245.
12
Ethan Shafer
18:59.37
Theodore Roosevelt
246.
12
Chase VanKeulen
18:59.73
SR
Marshall
247.
10
Hunter Barth
18:59.87
PR
Davies
248.
11
Seth Miner
19:00.07
Hudson
249.
11
Henry Hughes
19:00.53
Hopkins
250.
12
Matt Lorah
19:00.63
SR
St Paul Highland Park
251.
11
Jarrod Phillips
19:00.93
SR
Decorah Senior
252.
11
Ben Earl-Moseley
19:01.18
SR
St Paul Highland Park
253.
11
Jason Voelker
19:02.16
Eau Claire North
254.
10
Reese Wilson
19:02.43
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
255.
11
Max Krawczyk
19:02.82
Marquette University
256.
12
Jeremy Bertulfo
19:02.85
St Pius X Catholic
257.
10
Michael Rowe
19:03.46
SR
Mason City
258.
9
Drew Dahlin
19:04.89
Bay Port
259.
11
Pete Collopy
19:05.24
Marquette University
260.
12
Liam Hoppe
19:05.60
SR
Richfield
261.
11
Evgeni Radichev
19:06.22
Lincoln
262.
12
Seth Jackson
19:06.55
SR
Eagan
263.
10
Adam McCollor
19:06.70
PR
Minnetonka
264.
10
Cole Johnson
19:06.90
Theodore Roosevelt
265.
12
Gavin Menning
19:08.22
SR
Shakopee
266.
10
Bailey Auen
19:08.41
SR
Lincoln
267.
11
Daniel Gertner
19:08.50
PR
Lincoln
268.
10
Andrew Vierbicher
19:09.33
Eau Claire Memorial
269.
12
Collin Hartogh
19:09.39
SR
St Paul Highland Park
270.
11
Enzo DeMichele
19:09.44
Marquette University
271.
12
Ben Hoober
19:09.70
Hopkins
272.
11
Mark Biechler
19:11.09
SR
Rosemount
273.
10
Calvin Libra
19:11.39
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
274.
11
Matthew Sampers
19:11.43
PR
Rosemount
275.
11
Aaron Koopal
19:11.91
Johnston
276.
9
Calvin Boone
19:12.17
PR
St Paul Highland Park
277.
10
Jack Labatte
19:13.02
PR
Rosemount
278.
12
Christopher Bartho...
19:13.18
PR
Madison West
279.
9
Simon Horning
19:13.47
SR
Shakopee
280.
10
Boston Bartholomay
19:14.00
SR
Bismarck
281.
-
Merci Bita
19:14.15
PR
Washington
282.
9
Aaron Kruse
19:14.45
SR
Farmington
283.
11
Will Greder
19:14.69
Gilbert
284.
9
Marcus Hanson
19:14.91
PR
St Paul Highland Park
285.
11
Brett Ruiter
19:15.27
Owatonna
286.
11
Sam Elliott
19:15.58
Edina
287.
10
Samuel Glasgow
19:16.24
PR
Elk River
288.
9
Harden Boldt
19:16.51
Shawnee Mission North
289.
12
Travis Gee
19:16.83
Lakeland
290.
12
Mason Reese
19:17.03
SR
Marshall
291.
10
Zacgary McShane
19:17.25
PR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
292.
11
Tyler Gallagher
19:17.97
SR
Lakeville South
293.
11
Noah Richard
19:18.28
Washington
294.
10
Sam Kiecker
19:18.30
Hudson
295.
12
Gabe Segura
19:18.33
Henry Sibley
296.
12
Connor Johnson
19:18.54
Hudson
297.
10
Corbin Michels
19:19.01
PR
Shakopee
298.
12
Steven St. Martin
19:19.12
Owatonna
299.
12
Gabe Pfeiffer
19:19.64
PR
St Paul Highland Park
300.
12
Max Friese
19:19.71
PR
Elk River
301.
10
Jacob Mathes
19:20.08
Hudson
302.
10
Andrew Selensky
19:20.81
SR
Davies
303.
11
Jackson Varney
19:21.01
SR
Decorah Senior
304.
12
Ben Gochanour
19:21.03
Eau Claire Memorial
305.
12
Luke Bodewes
19:21.42
Lakeland
306.
9
Bennett Chalifour
19:21.67
Henry Sibley
307.
12
Anthony Merrill
19:22.22
Marquette University
308.
10
Drew Abfall
19:22.34
Bay Port
309.
11
Cole Stansbury
19:22.42
SR
Farmington
310.
9
Carter Altman
19:22.83
SR
Farmington
311.
11
Dane Loberg
19:23.20
SR
Eagan
312.
10
Brayden Krivachek
19:23.59
PR
Decorah Senior
313.
11
Adam Seibert
19:24.07
SR
Lakeville South
314.
9
Festo Iranezeye
19:24.73
Theodore Roosevelt
315.
10
Caden Mccartney
19:24.77
SR
Owatonna
316.
11
Garrett Riley
19:25.20
SR
Shakopee
317.
10
Alex Wormuth
19:25.67
Hopkins
318.
10
Sam Theisen
19:25.85
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
319.
9
Garrett Walters
19:25.97
Eau Claire Memorial
320.
10
Quentin Blomme
19:26.92
SR
Marshall
321.
11
Kaleb Walton
19:26.94
Olathe North
322.
11
Peyton Brasser
19:27.45
SR
South O'Brien
323.
11
Andrew Christopher
19:28.96
SR
Davies
324.
-
Ayub Mohamud
19:29.68
PR
Washington
325.
10
Rudy Orre
19:32.53
SR
Redondo Union
326.
12
Henrik Marquardt
19:32.98
SR
Decorah Senior
327.
8
Noah Weisjahn
19:33.19
PR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
328.
12
Lucas Coury-Ortiz
19:33.43
Bay Port
329.
10
Regan Sevenich
19:33.78
SR
Farmington
330.
9
Brian Brown
19:33.83
PR
Totino Grace
331.
11
David Schwappach
19:34.73
PR
Elk River
332.
12
Josh Gilberstadt
19:34.74
Eau Claire Memorial
333.
10
Anil Siddiqi
19:34.78
Theodore Roosevelt
334.
10
Kyle Kueker
19:35.14
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
335.
10
Carter Crawford
19:36.08
PR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
336.
10
Leif Rozycki
19:36.57
Minneapolis Washburn
337.
9
Jenson Meyer
19:36.92
PR
Marshall
338.
12
Henry Wortman
19:38.25
SR
St Paul Highland Park
339.
9
Alex Bion
19:39.20
Minneapolis Washburn
340.
12
Steve Gotta
19:41.84
SR
Bismarck
341.
12
Race Archibald
19:41.97
Bay Port
342.
12
Fritz Kiteck
19:43.11
Shawnee Mission North
343.
11
Bonj Doyo
19:43.59
Johnston
344.
12
Hogan Metzler
19:43.65
Eau Claire Memorial
345.
10
Daniel Henderson
19:44.05
SR
Eagan
346.
11
Sam Anderson
19:44.41
SR
Rosemount
347.
11
John Stremcha
19:44.77
Eau Claire North
348.
11
Spenser Brown
19:45.29
SR
Irondale
349.
7
Preston Meier
19:45.32
PR
Owatonna
350.
12
Thomas Houghton
19:45.49
St Pius X Catholic
351.
10
George Lynch
19:45.70
Eau Claire Memorial
352.
10
Damian Caron
19:46.71
SR
Marshall
353.
11
Avery Bandstra
19:47.45
Theodore Roosevelt
354.
11
Noah Haaf
19:49.00
PR
Elk River
355.
12
Michael Kennedy
19:49.32
SR
Lakeville South
356.
10
Joey Fischbach
19:49.51
SR
Rosemount
357.
11
Luke Jones
19:50.06
PR
Marshall
358.
11
Tommy Harrity
19:50.16
Henry Sibley
359.
12
Adam Unke
19:50.27
SR
Lakeville South
360.
12
Patrick Brady
19:51.11
SR
Minnetonka
361.
9
Miles Olofson
19:52.05
PR
Elk River
362.
11
Jaryn Newbrough
19:52.37
SR
Farmington
363.
11
Jim Drewry
19:52.48
Lakeland
364.
10
Caden O'Connor
19:54.66
PR
Davies
365.
7
Dan Olfert
19:55.00
PR
Shakopee
366.
10
Nolan Levack
19:55.38
PR
Farmington
367.
11
Jimmy Elander
19:55.56
Henry Sibley
368.
11
Eric Kyle
19:56.55
Shawnee Mission North
369.
9
Rowen Abbas
19:57.58
Theodore Roosevelt
370.
-
Kemmer Schramm
20:00.06
PR
Washington
371.
7
Connor Ginsky
20:01.20
PR
Owatonna
372.
11
Ryan Cherry
20:02.35
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
373.
11
Matt Kottwitz
20:02.56
Eau Claire Memorial
374.
12
Al Weber
20:03.25
SR
Shakopee
375.
11
Jack Martin
20:04.11
PR
Eagan
376.
11
Isaac Diggs
20:05.86
Shawnee Mission North
377.
12
Andrew Lowder
20:05.93
SR
Eagan
378.
10
Hunter Gransee
20:06.89
PR
Henry Sibley
379.
10
Aidan Headrick
20:07.02
Minneapolis Washburn
380.
10
Tyler Eskro
20:07.41
Irondale
381.
11
Bailey Volkmann
20:07.57
PR
Henry Sibley
382.
12
Stephen Shuka
20:08.72
Gilbert
383.
11
Jacob Zetocha
20:10.97
SR
Davies
384.
10
Kurt Fay
20:11.31
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
385.
10
Tommy Kunza
20:12.35
PR
Irondale
386.
11
Eli Long
20:12.67
SR
Eau Claire North
387.
10
Conner McCartney
20:13.12
Owatonna
388.
11
Blake Rudd
20:13.88
Eau Claire North
389.
11
Derek Johnson
20:17.24
SR
Mason City
390.
10
Luke Stromberg
20:18.07
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
391.
11
Ben Perry
20:19.83
SR
Minneapolis Washburn
392.
11
Trygg Lysne
20:20.81
SR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
393.
9
Chase Lather
20:20.91
PR
Washington
394.
11
Austin Myli
20:22.51
SR
Decorah Senior
395.
8
Tyler Merrell
20:23.39
Irondale
396.
11
Bonheur Mvuyekure
20:23.53
Washington
397.
10
Chris Njus
20:27.11
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
398.
10
Ben Simpson
20:27.91
Mountain View (ID)
399.
9
Ross Weber
20:30.19
SR
Lakeville South
400.
9
Logan Mccullough
20:31.21
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
401.
11
Eamonn McCullough
20:32.65
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
402.
9
Nathan Pitterle
20:33.35
PR
Shakopee
403.
12
Conner Samson
20:34.66
PR
Totino Grace
404.
11
Ben Archambeau
20:34.70
Henry Sibley
405.
12
Parker Roberts
20:38.58
SR
Lakeville South
406.
12
Nicholas Hadzima
20:40.51
SR
Totino Grace
407.
9
Peter Martin
20:42.67
Bay Port
408.
11
Elijah Schick
20:44.48
SR
Totino Grace
409.
10
Michael Almich
20:44.73
SR
Elk River
410.
12
Josh Burton
20:48.47
PR
Mason City
411.
10
Jack Meinert
20:50.01
PR
Robbinsdale Armstrong
412.
11
Josh Wilson
20:53.17
SR
Farmington
413.
11
Abdi Nur
20:54.13
PR
Marshall
414.
9
Miguel Jaime
20:56.18
PR
Mason City
415.
11
Noah Keith
20:56.46
Theodore Roosevelt
416.
11
Weston Martin
20:57.43
Eau Claire North
417.
12
Khalid Ali
20:59.96
Minneapolis Washburn
418.
10
Ben Schley
21:00.22
Irondale
419.
10
Keagan May
21:02.57
SR
Mason City
420.
10
Alex Breidenbach
21:02.90
SR
Washington
421.
12
Eric Smedsrud
21:05.15
SR
Decorah Senior
422.
11
Henry Heinks
21:05.38
Irondale
423.
10
Adam Hein
21:10.87
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
424.
10
Joey Daoud
21:11.60
SR
Mason City
425.
11
Isaac Fischer
21:17.53
PR
Marshall
426.
9
Logan Shakel
21:21.29
Eau Claire North
427.
12
Matthew Reed
21:29.39
Lakeland
428.
8
Declan Rodefeld
21:33.35
Irondale
429.
12
Elijah Ryba
21:37.72
Eau Claire North
430.
10
Seth Mayo
21:37.96
Eau Claire North
431.
-
Dagen Schramm
21:39.57
PR
Washington
432.
10
Jeffrey Sandkuhler
21:51.98
Irondale
433.
12
Harrison Majerus
21:53.78
SR
Totino Grace
434.
9
Ethan Malek
21:57.83
PR
Mason City
435.
11
Spencer Schultz
22:30.13
SR
Rosemount
436.
12
Justin Pearson
22:37.39
SR
Elk River
437.
10
Connor Black
22:38.39
Lakeland
438.
12
Zach Miller
22:38.92
SR
Edina
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Maroon Division
to see charts & hypothetical scores
43.
11
Matthew Kieffer
18:43
Menomonie
72.
12
Jared Wittmershaus
19:04
Menomonie
171.
10
Jack Leipnitz
19:51
Menomonie
273.
11
Dane Dittman
20:37
Menomonie
300.
12
Noah Leonhardt
20:51
Menomonie
318.
11
Ben Sterk
20:57
Menomonie
326.
12
Brandon Doughty
21:02
Menomonie
10
Cole Reckin
Menomonie
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Maroon Division
Official Team Scores
1.
Edina
97
2.
Mountain View (ID)
140
3.
Naperville (North)
145
4.
Claremont
187
5.
Wayzata
244
6.
Johnston
260
7.
Marshall
295
8.
Lincoln
301
9.
Eden Prairie
309
10.
Minneapolis Washburn
324
11.
Minnetonka
389
12.
Millard West
398
13.
Shakopee
461
14.
Shawnee Mission No...
474
15.
Grand Forks Central
485
16.
Davies
536
17.
Lakeville South
552
18.
Dowling Catholic
575
19.
Henry Sibley
577
20.
Forest Lake
593
21.
Eau Claire Memorial
620
22.
White Bear Lake Area
636
23.
Hopkins
643
24.
Olathe North
645
25.
St Michael Albertv...
683
26.
Redondo Union
697
27.
Farmington
730
28.
Rosemount
771
29.
Bismarck
811
30.
Hudson
852
31.
Washington
853
32.
Irondale
906
33.
Decorah Senior
947
34.
St Paul Highland P...
967
35.
Gilbert
983
36.
Bay Port
984
37.
Theodore Roosevelt
993
38.
Math & Science Aca...
998
39.
Valley
1042
40.
Eastview
1057
41.
Mandan
1115
42.
St. Thomas More
1126
43.
Elk River
1221
44.
Eagan
1222
45.
Dryden
1229
46.
Eau Claire North
1270
47.
Waverly-Shell Rock
1334
48.
Mason City
1498
49.
Totino Grace
1578
1.
9
Lexy Halladay
18:37.90
Mountain View (ID)
2.
12
Karly Ackley
18:57.10
Grand Forks Central
3.
12
Hanna Johnston
19:00.70
PR
Hammarskjold
4.
8
Tierney Wolfgram
19:17.20
PR
Math & Science Academy
5.
11
Sarah Schmitt
19:19.30
Naperville (North)
6.
10
Emily Covert
19:19.90
Minneapolis Washburn
7.
12
Amanda Mosborg
19:20.30
Edina
8.
10
Dana Feyen
19:26.50
Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
9.
10
Mattie Shirley-Fai...
19:27.00
SR
Bismarck
10.
12
Annie Boos
19:28.00
SR
Claremont
11.
11
Courtney Klatt
19:29.00
Lincoln
12.
12
Taylor Somers
19:33.70
Millard South
13.
10
Lauren Peterson
19:34.80
SR
Farmington
14.
9
Morgan Richter
19:37.80
Edina
15.
8
Anna Fenske
19:40.80
SR
Farmington
16.
9
Kelby Rinas
19:41.30
SR
Mandan
17.
9
Sadie Schreiner
19:41.30
Edina
18.
12
Laura Nelson
19:41.80
SR
Gayville-Volin
19.
11
Sophie Whicher
19:43.90
Minnetonka
20.
10
Alex Morris
19:48.40
Naperville (North)
21.
11
Jessica Mckee
19:49.80
Johnston
22.
12
Reagan Badger
19:50.00
Mountain View (ID)
23.
10
Sydney Hwang
19:51.60
SR
Claremont
24.
9
Paige Horner
19:55.90
Johnston
25.
10
Maria Rickman
19:55.90
Edina
26.
12
Jaycie Thomsen
19:56.10
Wayzata
27.
9
Brooke McKee
19:59.30
Johnston
28.
9
Brianne Brewster
20:03.30
SR
Lakeville South
29.
11
Caroline Sudbeck
20:03.80
Lincoln
30.
11
Olivia Orr
20:05.40
Minneapolis Washburn
31.
12
Renae Anderson
20:05.50
Hopkins
32.
12
Claire Boersma
20:07.70
SR
Marshall
33.
10
Abby Heffner
20:08.60
Millard West
34.
12
Hannah Roeske
20:08.90
Eau Claire Memorial
35.
12
Amber Reed
20:09.90
Shawnee Mission North
36.
10
Regan Duffy
20:10.70
SR
Forest Lake
37.
11
Hannah Ricci
20:11.10
Naperville (North)
38.
11
Maddie Lavin
20:12.30
SR
Vermillion
39.
12
Tess Misgen
20:13.90
SR
Shakopee
40.
10
Grace Dickel
20:15.30
Minneapolis Washburn
41.
8
Jayda Becker
20:17.70
PR
Shakopee
42.
11
Tess Rounds
20:21.50
SR
Claremont
43.
10
Adelynn Rosin
20:23.70
Mountain View (ID)
44.
11
Brooke Young
20:25.60
Wayzata
45.
12
Anna Grote
20:26.80
SR
Eden Prairie
46.
10
Camryn Pritchard
20:29.30
Mountain View (ID)
47.
9
Kortlyn Lowry
20:29.80
Mountain View (ID)
48.
11
Libby Halbmaier
20:30.60
Minnetonka
49.
12
Claire Hamilton
20:30.90
Naperville (North)
50.
12
Anna Hage
20:31.20
Edina
51.
11
Rachel Torrey
20:32.00
Grand Forks Central
52.
12
Jax Heckers
20:33.60
PR
Claremont
53.
10
Claire Hill
20:35.50
SR
Naperville (North)
54.
12
Annika Lerdall
20:35.90
Wayzata
55.
10
Annalise Davis
20:36.70
SR
St Michael Albertville
56.
12
Hannah Mitchell
20:36.90
SR
Edina
57.
9
Rachel Ball
20:37.30
Hudson
58.
10
Katie Kasunic
20:40.20
Shawnee Mission North
59.
8
Amelea Hauer
20:41.00
SR
Forest Lake
60.
11
Malakai Holloway
20:41.20
SR
Eden Prairie
61.
12
Emily Schmitt
20:41.80
Eau Claire North
62.
12
Kayla Glowacki
20:41.90
Naperville (North)
63.
11
Gabby McGinn
20:42.40
Millard West
64.
12
Samantha Lettenber...
20:42.40
Wayzata
65.
11
Morgan Radel
20:44.40
SR
Marshall
66.
9
Natalee Sample
20:49.40
SR
Marshall
67.
11
Makenna Schuler
20:49.90
Mountain View (ID)
68.
11
Savannah Huben
20:50.30
Bay Port
69.
7
Molly Moening
20:52.90
PR
St Paul Highland Park
70.
12
Tate Sweeney
20:53.90
Edina
71.
9
Molly Ann Hastings
20:54.20
PR
Redondo Union
72.
9
Liesl Paulsen
20:54.80
SR
Eden Prairie
73.
12
Allison Cottrell
20:54.80
SR
Eden Prairie
74.
10
Kaia Sueker
20:55.40
SR
Marshall
75.
11
Courtney West
20:56.10
SR
Kasson-Mantorville
76.
10
Olivia Segura
20:56.30
Henry Sibley
77.
11
Jasmyne Cooper
20:57.70
Lincoln
78.
11
Marla Bailey
20:58.10
Minnetonka
79.
8
Chloe Harbaugh
20:58.30
PR
Lincoln
80.
10
Alexis Roehl
20:58.60
Grand Forks Central
81.
9
Rhynn Paulsen
20:59.60
Wayzata
82.
11
Alyssa Cantrell
21:00.70
SR
Claremont
83.
11
Alison Mortier
21:01.00
SR
Marshall
84.
7
Elizabeth VanLoon
21:01.10
Irondale
85.
12
Brooke Bratrud
21:01.80
SR
Eden Prairie
86.
11
Claire Fuhlhage
21:02.60
Olathe North
87.
11
Gabby Champion
21:03.60
Naperville (North)
88.
12
Bit Klecker
21:04.30
SR
Hopkins
9
Maddie Verkerke
21:05
White Bear Lake Area
89.
9
Madeline Verkerke
21:05.00
PR
White Bear Lake Area
90.
10
Nadia English
21:06.20
SR
Eden Prairie
91.
8
Chloe Garcia-Grafing
21:06.70
Minneapolis Washburn
92.
10
Olivia Schwintek
21:06.80
White Bear Lake Area
93.
12
Janelle Baeskens
21:07.70
SR
Claremont
94.
9
Emma Filipiak
21:08.10
Hudson
95.
9
Kaci Cooper
21:08.70
St. Thomas More
96.
12
Ellen O'Neill
21:09.00
SR
Edina
97.
9
Clausnitzer Callie
21:10.50
SR
Bismarck
98.
10
Kelsey Schweizer
21:11.10
Dowling Catholic
99.
9
Clara Toot
21:14.10
Johnston
100.
11
Cassie Raines
21:14.30
Shawnee Mission North
101.
12
Kelsi Kearney
21:15.60
Washington
102.
10
Lauren Wilwerding
21:16.10
Millard West
103.
10
Julia Beckman
21:16.10
Wayzata
104.
10
Megan Lundstrom
21:16.60
PR
Davies
105.
11
Patty Jo English
21:18.10
SR
Lakeville South
106.
10
Mia Salas
21:18.90
SR
St Michael Albertville
107.
9
Sabrina Hagstrom
21:20.20
Eau Claire Memorial
108.
11
Caroline Johnson
21:20.60
SR
Henry Sibley
109.
10
Bridget Henne
21:23.50
SR
Davies
110.
10
Frances O'Leary
21:24.50
PR
Claremont
111.
12
Kaitlynn Johnson
21:25.20
Millard West
112.
9
Payton Lane
21:25.30
PR
Davies
113.
12
Sophia Smith
21:27.60
Eau Claire Memorial
114.
10
Janie Meilander
21:28.30
SR
Dowling Catholic
115.
11
Taryn Swaim
21:28.70
Johnston
116.
11
Caroline Schoessow
21:28.80
SR
Forest Lake
117.
8
McKenna Lovehaug
21:31.40
PR
Davies
118.
10
Rose Dill
21:32.50
Henry Sibley
119.
12
Brynn Liabraaten
21:33.30
SR
Edina
120.
9
Katie McNulty
21:34.10
Millard West
121.
9
Isabel Meger
21:35.10
SR
Shakopee
122.
9
Sarah Whitaker
21:35.20
Olathe North
123.
11
Katie Nimrod
21:35.70
SR
Decorah Senior
124.
10
Helen Gould
21:35.80
Valley
125.
11
McKenzie Porter
21:36.30
Mountain View (ID)
126.
11
Annie Lee
21:36.70
SR
Eden Prairie
127.
12
Emma Stertz
21:37.60
SR
Grand Rapids
128.
9
Zoey Schillinger
21:37.70
Olathe North
129.
9
Emma Atkinson
21:37.90
Wayzata
130.
12
Keely Nistler
21:38.30
White Bear Lake Area
131.
11
Julianne Logan
21:39.60
SR
Edina
132.
8
Ryleigh Wacha
21:40.60
PR
Davies
133.
12
Katie Patrick
21:40.80
Lincoln
134.
11
Elzerie VanDyke
21:40.90
Dowling Catholic
135.
12
Elizabeth Whitcomb
21:41.40
Henry Sibley
136.
9
Katelyn Reichart
21:42.00
Dowling Catholic
137.
10
Kate Timboe
21:42.00
Dowling Catholic
138.
11
Grace Hoelscher
21:42.20
SR
Minnetonka
139.
7
Bellamy Sukalski
21:42.20
PR
Marshall
140.
11
Molly Flood
21:42.80
Dowling Catholic
141.
7
Kate LeBlanc
21:42.80
Minnetonka
142.
10
Analise Levesque
21:43.70
Lincoln
143.
12
Morgan Lawler
21:44.60
PR
Rosemount
144.
9
Kenzie Misgen
21:45.00
SR
Shakopee
145.
10
Abby Onnen
21:45.20
Shawnee Mission North
146.
9
Julia O'Dekirk
21:45.30
PR
Naperville (North)
147.
9
Cassie Jenny
21:45.50
SR
Lakeville South
148.
10
Peyton Heiden
21:45.80
SR
Redondo Union
149.
10
Emily Ash
21:46.40
Valley
150.
11
Izzy Buchanan
21:46.40
SR
Theodore Roosevelt
151.
7
Brycelyn Brewster
21:46.50
PR
Lakeville South
152.
12
Ellie Haland
21:46.70
SR
Math & Science Academy
153.
11
Teresa Grunklee
21:46.90
SR
Rosemount
154.
12
Camryn Larsen
21:48.10
Millard West
155.
9
Abigail Meger
21:48.30
SR
Shakopee
156.
9
Kate Beckwith
21:48.70
PR
Rosemount
157.
11
Carlie Kray
21:51.70
Washington
158.
10
Devyn McDonald
21:52.70
Millard West
159.
12
Theresa Versen
21:54.00
Hopkins
160.
10
Ashley Wagner
21:54.40
SR
Eastview
161.
12
Carly Rahn
21:55.40
Gilbert
162.
12
Cory Duffield
21:55.90
SR
Davies
163.
10
Isabella Landry
21:56.20
SR
Redondo Union
164.
11
Sydney Regalado
21:58.40
SR
Rosemount
165.
10
Grace Shaskey
21:59.50
SR
Lakeville South
166.
12
Maria Doku
22:00.60
Irondale
167.
9
Kylie Melz
22:01.30
Minnetonka
168.
12
Zoe Smith
22:01.40
Eau Claire Memorial
169.
9
Paige McAloon
22:01.50
SR
St Michael Albertville
170.
10
Caroline Fink
22:01.90
Dowling Catholic
171.
12
Cassie Gross
22:02.70
SR
Eden Prairie
172.
11
Nichole Sample
22:03.10
SR
Marshall
173.
10
Mara Mccollar
22:03.20
Wayzata
174.
7
Maggie Blanding
22:03.30
White Bear Lake Area
175.
8
Lauren McCollor
22:03.50
Wayzata
176.
11
Molly Ryan
22:04.30
Shawnee Mission North
177.
12
Maddie Re
22:04.80
Bay Port
178.
10
Jadyn Bell
22:05.00
SR
Redondo Union
179.
12
Catie Wiltanger
22:05.20
Olathe North
180.
12
Josephine Berlage
22:08.10
SR
Decorah Senior
181.
11
Phoebe Fyffe
22:08.20
Olathe North
182.
11
Mackenzie Laughlin
22:09.20
Johnston
183.
9
Mikayla Weiss
22:09.30
Grand Forks Central
184.
7
Jaylen Rosga
22:10.80
Henry Sibley
185.
8
Erin Hamilton
22:10.90
PR
St Michael Albertville
186.
10
Jessica Overland
22:11.70
SR
Forest Lake
187.
11
Anna Kelly
22:12.20
Minneapolis Washburn
188.
10
Lauren Geary
22:12.50
SR
Lakeville South
189.
12
Liz Axberg
22:14.00
Irondale
190.
9
Isabella Buenting
22:15.60
Minnetonka
191.
12
Harmony Zweber-Lan...
22:16.30
SR
Lakeville South
192.
11
Isabel Ramirez
22:17.90
SR
Redondo Union
193.
11
Maggie Pollard
22:18.30
Gilbert
194.
8
Audrey Neuerburg-C...
22:18.70
PR
Elk River
195.
9
Maddie Lambert
22:20.10
Dryden
196.
10
Bella Heidesch
22:20.60
Dowling Catholic
197.
10
Lauren Urban
22:21.00
Johnston
198.
12
Libby Johnson
22:21.60
Wayzata
199.
10
Sydnee Miller
22:21.90
Dowling Catholic
200.
8
nnalise Johnson
22:22.60
Minnetonka
201.
11
Mia Pankoff
22:23.00
Minnetonka
202.
10
Anna Bachmeier
22:23.80
Hopkins
203.
11
Rachel Emerson
22:24.00
PR
Lakeville South
204.
11
Solit Germano
22:25.10
Theodore Roosevelt
205.
10
Josephine Moor
22:26.30
White Bear Lake Area
206.
9
Aubrey Rude
22:27.00
SR
Davies
207.
12
Michelle Meyer
22:28.80
Irondale
208.
11
Jenna Galligan
22:29.30
SR
Decorah Senior
209.
12
Allison Harvey
22:29.60
Minnetonka
210.
11
Dana Focardi
22:30.80
SR
Redondo Union
211.
12
Hannah Schwartz
22:31.20
SR
Eastview
212.
11
Emily Branson
22:32.10
Gilbert
213.
9
Keagan Stiers
22:33.20
PR
Shawnee Mission North
214.
11
Corrin Kuzemchuk
22:33.50
Dryden
215.
12
Molina Otte
22:33.80
Millard West
216.
8
Sophia Roehl
22:34.30
Grand Forks Central
217.
9
Abby Jirele
22:34.40
PR
Eden Prairie
218.
8
Ella Kolb
22:35.30
PR
Washington
219.
10
Karina Gilson
22:35.70
Hudson
220.
9
Cadee Ryckman
22:35.70
PR
Bismarck
221.
11
Abby Packer
22:36.00
Mountain View (ID)
222.
9
Sidney Preator
22:36.60
SR
Rosemount
223.
10
Maya Rachel
22:37.30
SR
Shakopee
224.
10
Liz Bindert
22:37.50
Lincoln
225.
8
Celeste Alden
22:38.10
PR
St Paul Highland Park
226.
11
Teja Skalko
22:38.40
PR
Redondo Union
227.
10
Lucy Avenson
22:38.60
SR
Hopkins
228.
12
Mae Murphy
22:39.70
Theodore Roosevelt
229.
11
Kaydan Geiger
22:40.30
SR
St Michael Albertville
230.
12
Lydia Hooker
22:41.60
SR
Lincoln
231.
8
Kayla Debeer
22:41.70
PR
Washington
232.
11
JESSICA Holmquist
22:42.00
SR
Elk River
233.
10
Lindsey Batkiewicz
22:42.90
Johnston
234.
8
Emily Johnson
22:43.60
St. Thomas More
235.
9
Annika Emerson
22:44.80
SR
Lakeville South
236.
8
Lauren Harrison
22:45.50
Grand Forks Central
237.
12
Lauren Markowski
22:45.80
SR
Eagan
238.
10
Megan Fleming
22:45.80
Theodore Roosevelt
239.
12
Kaitlyn Fischer
22:46.60
Washington
240.
12
Megan Kucera
22:47.10
SR
St Michael Albertville
241.
9
Morgan Wald
22:48.10
SR
Bismarck
242.
8
Anna Schmidt
22:48.20
SR
St Paul Highland Park
243.
10
Teresa Blote
22:48.70
St. Thomas More
244.
10
Aislinn Hunter
22:48.90
PR
Grand Forks Central
245.
10
McKenzie Burian
22:49.60
SR
Davies
246.
11
Marah Hart
22:50.10
SR
Marshall
247.
11
Livvy Hampton
22:50.50
Gilbert
248.
11
Mikkelson Sarah
22:51.00
PR
Decorah Senior
249.
12
Tayler Paulsen
22:51.80
SR
Eden Prairie
250.
9
Kendall Nead
22:52.90
Johnston
251.
10
Anna Schumann
22:53.80
PR
Eastview
252.
8
Maleah Scott
22:53.90
PR
Farmington
253.
10
Breanna Stauter
22:55.00
Mountain View (ID)
254.
10
Caroline Colburn
22:56.70
Shawnee Mission North
255.
10
Kelsey Schoeberl
22:57.20
SR
Eagan
256.
12
Julia Clark
22:57.40
SR
Math & Science Academy
257.
12
Elizabeth Pearson
22:58.50
SR
St Paul Highland Park
258.
7
Ava Wilson
22:59.10
PR
Forest Lake
259.
10
Emily Rotert
22:59.20
Lincoln
260.
11
Grace Cole
22:59.70
Eau Claire Memorial
261.
9
Allie Handt
23:00.00
SR
Shakopee
262.
12
Jadyn Gentz
23:00.30
Bay Port
263.
8
Laura Mcgregor
23:01.00
PR
Farmington
264.
9
Alison Styba
23:01.30
SR
Shakopee
265.
8
Amaya Ramsey
23:01.40
PR
Mandan
266.
10
Libby Dix
23:02.10
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
267.
12
KayCee Fry
23:02.60
PR
Mandan
268.
12
Amanda Forliti
23:02.60
SR
Forest Lake
269.
12
Rebecca Naughton
23:03.00
Dowling Catholic
270.
10
Mary Votel
23:03.30
SR
Henry Sibley
271.
10
Erin Lowe
23:04.90
Valley
272.
9
Morgan Priem
23:05.60
Eau Claire Memorial
273.
11
Theresa Passe
23:05.80
SR
Eagan
274.
12
Jamie Herridge
23:05.90
Henry Sibley
275.
11
Jenna Parent
23:06.40
SR
Forest Lake
276.
9
Alexandra Weinberger
23:07.30
SR
White Bear Lake Area
9
Alex Weinberger
23:08
White Bear Lake Area
277.
10
Lauren Krake
23:08.30
Hopkins
278.
12
Emma Deutsch
23:09.00
White Bear Lake Area
279.
9
Darby O'neil
23:10.30
PR
Eastview
280.
9
Allison Weiler
23:11.70
Gilbert
281.
10
Mackenzie Lane
23:12.80
Olathe North
282.
10
Rachel Hoffman
23:13.70
Bay Port
283.
9
Ella Young
23:13.80
Hudson
284.
11
Dani Follett-dio
23:14.50
SR
Rosemount
285.
9
Sydney Lather
23:15.20
PR
Washington
286.
11
Emma Davison
23:15.70
PR
Mason City
10
Clarise Larson
23:16
White Bear Lake Area
287.
10
Claire Larson
23:16.10
White Bear Lake Area
288.
11
Justine Rosburg
23:17.80
Gilbert
289.
11
Cassie Davis
23:18.50
Shawnee Mission North
290.
11
Sydney Hansen
23:18.90
SR
Rosemount
291.
12
Emma Hovde
23:20.60
PR
Eastview
292.
9
Anna Gilbreath
23:21.30
Theodore Roosevelt
293.
7
Annabelle Stang
23:22.30
PR
Forest Lake
294.
11
Sarah Schott
23:23.50
Theodore Roosevelt
295.
10
Anna Palodichuk
23:24.30
SR
Farmington
296.
9
Cynthia Terry
23:24.70
Dryden
297.
11
Kaitlyn Rooney
23:25.00
PR
Decorah Senior
298.
10
Angel Fredin
23:25.90
PR
Elk River
299.
11
Kirstin Johnson
23:26.10
SR
Shakopee
300.
9
Maggie Hapgood
23:26.60
Johnston
301.
9
Kiki Levy
23:27.10
Theodore Roosevelt
302.
12
Erin Moening
23:28.80
SR
St Paul Highland Park
303.
12
Mandy Neff
23:29.10
PR
Lincoln
304.
12
Lizzy Goebel
23:29.10
PR
Williston
305.
11
Sydney Blomme
23:30.00
SR
Marshall
306.
10
Haley Miller
23:30.00
White Bear Lake Area
307.
9
Zoe Fry
23:30.40
Theodore Roosevelt
308.
10
Annie Luzum
23:30.50
PR
Eastview
309.
10
Sarah Urquhart
23:30.90
Dryden
310.
10
Sarah Schuller
23:31.90
PR
Eagan
311.
11
Bailey Brewster
23:32.80
SR
Lakeville South
312.
12
Shania Kelly
23:33.20
SR
Decorah Senior
313.
12
Anna Peterson
23:33.30
SR
Rosemount
314.
10
Abigail Doran
23:34.20
SR
Rosemount
315.
9
AnnaLyn Poulsen
23:34.50
Valley
316.
12
Sara Miller
23:35.40
Hudson
317.
9
Katelyn Severson
23:37.10
PR
Washington
318.
10
Maria Annen
23:37.50
Hudson
319.
9
Caroline Harding
23:37.60
SR
St Paul Highland Park
320.
11
Kenzie Miller
23:39.50
Gilbert
321.
9
Lauren Boevers
23:40.50
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
322.
12
Allison Bartlett
23:40.60
SR
Forest Lake
323.
10
Anna Hoins
23:40.70
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
324.
10
Madison Rediske
23:42.60
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
325.
10
Anna Felt
23:43.10
SR
St Michael Albertville
326.
12
Isabel Iverson
23:44.00
SR
Decorah Senior
327.
11
Carli Vrchota
23:44.10
SR
Elk River
328.
9
Malia Bloemker
23:47.90
PR
Marshall
329.
7
Audrey Miller
23:49.20
PR
St Paul Highland Park
330.
9
Camryn Grawe
23:50.80
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
331.
11
Emma Figura
23:52.40
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
332.
12
Rebecca Osthus
23:53.20
Theodore Roosevelt
333.
10
Natalie Shulstad
23:54.90
Bay Port
334.
9
Isabel Hoyt-Niemiec
23:55.60
Minneapolis Washburn
335.
10
Molly McChesney
23:56.30
Minneapolis Washburn
336.
10
Cassie Larick
23:56.50
Valley
337.
8
Silje Kindseth
23:57.00
Grand Forks Central
338.
10
Sarah Miller
23:57.70
Henry Sibley
339.
11
Abby Barger
23:59.00
SR
Eagan
340.
9
Grace Witt
24:00.50
Hudson
341.
12
Gabrielle Every
24:01.80
Bay Port
342.
10
Julia Sketers
24:01.80
Olathe North
343.
11
Mati Ihinger
24:02.00
Eau Claire Memorial
344.
10
Katie Wyatt
24:02.10
Valley
345.
10
Katie Mattox
24:03.80
SR
Totino Grace
346.
12
Natalia Draghicchi
24:04.30
Bay Port
347.
9
Gracie Dreger
24:04.50
Eau Claire North
348.
12
Savannah Gray
24:05.10
Eau Claire North
349.
12
Brenna Betts
24:06.70
PR
Decorah Senior
350.
12
Rachel Hatcher
24:06.90
Grand Forks Central
351.
12
Maria Brown
24:07.10
SR
Elk River
352.
11
Anne Ahlquist
24:07.50
SR
Hopkins
353.
12
Diedre Beavers
24:07.80
SR
Mason City
354.
12
Julia Dunlavey
24:07.90
SR
Mason City
355.
12
Johnson Helen
24:09.00
PR
Decorah Senior
356.
10
Maisy Waech
24:10.20
SR
Grand Rapids
357.
7
Amelia Foppe
24:12.40
PR
Minneapolis Washburn
358.
8
Grace Blote
24:12.80
St. Thomas More
359.
12
Erica Meyers
24:14.70
SR
St Paul Highland Park
360.
12
Lizzie Johnson
24:14.80
SR
Rosemount
361.
11
Kareena Clendening
24:17.90
PR
Eastview
362.
11
Ashlyn Week
24:18.80
PR
Eastview
363.
11
Kendell Walenta
24:19.00
SR
Farmington
364.
12
Morgan Minear
24:19.70
SR
Decorah Senior
365.
9
Emma Johnson
24:21.70
PR
Washington
366.
12
Emma Storkamp
24:23.10
Henry Sibley
367.
12
Delaney Wolf
24:23.70
SR
Bismarck
368.
10
Hannah Burns
24:24.30
Hudson
369.
10
Madison Mitzuk
24:25.90
PR
Elk River
370.
11
Kathryn Anderson
24:26.20
Eau Claire Memorial
371.
12
Grace Trane
24:27.00
Valley
372.
7
Danielle Koperski
24:28.10
PR
Math & Science Academy
373.
12
Zoe Kraft
24:28.80
SR
Bismarck
374.
11
Savannah Palmer
24:29.50
Eau Claire North
375.
9
Olivia Saggese
24:31.50
Hudson
376.
8
Taylor Dietz
24:34.80
SR
Davies
377.
8
Kelsey Thelen
24:35.30
SR
Farmington
378.
1
Bailey Edmonds
24:36.10
Shawnee Mission North
379.
12
Sharrie Heinert
24:36.80
PR
Mandan
380.
11
Lauren Priem
24:38.00
Eau Claire Memorial
381.
9
Katelyn Hall
24:38.80
PR
Williston
382.
11
Kaylen Ward
24:41.50
SR
Hudson
383.
9
Mia Rooker
24:42.20
PR
St Michael Albertville
384.
10
Neva Lesch
24:42.80
Minneapolis Washburn
385.
11
Cora Klemme
24:43.50
Bay Port
386.
7
Adeline Fabel
24:44.70
PR
St Paul Highland Park
387.
11
Emily Goering
24:45.20
Hopkins
388.
8
Megan Ellingson
24:45.30
PR
Irondale
389.
10
Hailee Kent
24:45.40
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
390.
11
Hannah Rodina
24:48.90
Olathe North
391.
10
Emily Blote
24:49.40
St. Thomas More
392.
12
Belle Nyhus
24:49.90
SR
St Michael Albertville
393.
12
Lucia Mesfin
24:50.20
Irondale
394.
8
Hannah Teff
24:52.00
PR
Irondale
395.
12
Shafali Malhotra
24:53.70
Valley
396.
12
Jenna Peotter
24:54.80
Bay Port
397.
10
Ingrid Collet
24:55.50
Theodore Roosevelt
398.
12
Grace Hoins
24:56.60
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
399.
8
Emma Glasgow
24:57.20
PR
Elk River
400.
9
Kelly Crocker
24:57.70
PR
Elk River
401.
9
Alexa Fisher
24:58.60
Eau Claire North
402.
8
Carly Gorter
25:02.30
SR
Shakopee
403.
11
Veronica Kuffel
25:04.40
SR
Totino Grace
404.
11
Ashley Kluz
25:05.50
Irondale
405.
10
Erin Whitman
25:06.50
Bay Port
406.
10
Eva Erickson
25:08.80
SR
Eagan
407.
10
Morgan Gorman
25:10.70
St. Thomas More
408.
-
Khot Juac
25:14.00
PR
Washington
409.
11
Sarah Liffrig
25:15.80
PR
Eastview
410.
10
Mara Teiken
25:17.50
SR
Farmington
411.
11
Chloe Foster
25:18.20
SR
Forest Lake
412.
9
Anna Hanson
25:18.40
PR
Totino Grace
413.
11
Katelyn Gasperlin
25:18.50
SR
Totino Grace
414.
11
Serena Sorensen
25:22.60
Eau Claire Memorial
415.
10
Madeline Burton
25:24.60
PR
Mason City
416.
11
Claire Anderson
25:25.10
SR
Math & Science Academy
417.
9
Megan Peck
25:26.80
Grand Forks Central
418.
9
Julia Reed
25:30.10
PR
Waverly-Shell Rock
419.
11
Grace Nelson
25:36.10
PR
Totino Grace
420.
12
Elizabeth Immen
25:37.40
PR
Eagan
421.
12
Emily Skaare
25:44.10
SR
Davies
422.
12
Elizabeth Osborn
25:52.30
Valley
423.
11
Emma Wagoner
25:53.10
SR
Waverly-Shell Rock
424.
11
Alexi Jacks
25:55.70
PR
Elk River
425.
-
Anna Vroman
25:58.50
PR
Washington
426.
12
Holly Peterson
25:59.50
Irondale
427.
11
Abby Bollig
25:59.70
SR
Farmington
428.
10
MARILYN Gago
26:00.70
SR
Elk River
429.
12
Makayla Percy
26:02.80
SR
Mason City
430.
11
Maddie Matsoff
26:08.60
SR
Eagan
431.
11
Catalena Ogden
26:15.30
PR
Mandan
432.
10
Sydney Hedin
26:24.20
PR
Grand Rapids
433.
12
Maiah McCowan
26:31.90
PR
Mandan
434.
10
Lily Song
26:32.30
Minneapolis Washburn
435.
11
Claire Sandkuhler
26:42.20
Irondale
436.
12
Danielle Beavers
26:43.50
SR
Mason City
437.
11
Mindy Barchenger
26:48.90
PR
Mandan
438.
9
Lauren Gamme
26:49.90
PR
Eagan
439.
10
Molly Fjalstad
26:50.10
SR
Eagan
440.
11
Mya Hanson
27:34.90
SR
Totino Grace
441.
8
Jordan Chwastyk
28:18.30
PR
Dryden
442.
12
Amarah Otto
30:12.80
SR
St Paul Highland Park
443.
9
Shannon Koperski
32:12.00
PR
Math & Science Academy
444.
8
Kelsey Olson
36:09.00
PR
Grand Rapids
445.
9
Maren Anderson
36:09.20
PR
Math & Science Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
25506 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
25
4
2022
2
2021
1
17
4
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
3
79
2017
1
4
578
2016
1
9
2015
1
2
8
2014
1
2
3
2013
1
3
7
2012
1
3
54
2011
1
4
3
2010
2
3
2
2009
1
10
1
2008
1
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#roy-griak
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!